> Kreisklasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Faurndau 1

1 Scheurle, Michael; (DWZ: 1818-56) Punkte: 4.0
1 Traier, Tobias (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1726-51 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
1 Schmidt, Klaus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1689-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Matzeit, Meinhard (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1674-47 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Schock, Kai (SV Uhingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1954-121 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
1 Pett, Roger (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Pavon Garcia, José; (DWZ: 1610-25) Punkte: 2.0
2 Fridman, Anatoli (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1759-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Linder, Armin (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-73 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Kepp, Otto (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1650-126 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Schwendinger, Silvio (SV Uhingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1579-32 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
2 Hirner, Raymond (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1595-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Schier, Chris; (DWZ: 1733-41) Punkte: 3.0
3 Richter, Reinhold (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1558-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Härer, Achim (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1771-54 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1785-55 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
2 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1910-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Cadjenovic, Momcilo (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1364-36 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Plocher, Edgar; (DWZ: 1592-67) Punkte: 4.0
4 Schäfer, Tim (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1746-13 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Wurster, Thomas (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1524-33 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
4 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1554-60 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Frank, Rainer (SV Uhingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1542-21 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-34 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Albrecht, Tobias (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1505-30 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Schäfer, Valerias; (DWZ: 1584-33) Punkte: 4.0
5 Wirth, Kai-Hagen (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1608-46 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1441-29 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Zalokar, Igor (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1387-9 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Wohland, Günter (SV Uhingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1660-107 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Bischofberger, Roland (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1237-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
6 Behrendt, Horst; (DWZ: 1406-43) Punkte: 1.0
6 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-56 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Injac, Wladimir (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1349-76 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Simon, Alexander (SV Uhingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1451-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1729-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Walter, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1374-44) Punkte: 2.0
6 Kheder Hassan, Fares (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1593-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1690-83 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
7 Schreiber, Joachim (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 992-86 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Siebert, Waldemar (SV Uhingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1552-67 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Müller, Leo (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1370-42 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
6 Beck, Daniel (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1407-40 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Brinkmann, Heiko; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
7 Cramer, Marco (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1442-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Neugebauer, Ralf (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Flock, Adam (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1421-112 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Decker, Christian (SV Uhingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1614-52 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
7 Kuhn, Erhard (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1428-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
9 Weihmann, Hans-Jürgen; (DWZ: 1390-35) Punkte:
10 Wilke, Konrad; (DWZ: 1207-62) Punkte:
11 Brückner, Thomas; (DWZ: 1040-72) Punkte: 0.5
7 Rapp, Robin (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1243-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
12 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik; (DWZ: 1542-22) Punkte: 1.0
8 Vogel, Bernd (SC Kirchheim/Teck 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1471-40 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Romiti, Carlo (SV Uhingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1264-80 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
8 Heidenreich, Tobias (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1459-25 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Hirner, Carsten (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1502-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Bayer, Walter; (DWZ: -) Punkte: