> Kreisklasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Kirchheim/Teck 2

1 Traier, Tobias; (DWZ: 1726-51) Punkte: 1.5
1 Scheurle, Michael (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1818-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Schmidt, Klaus (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1689-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Kepp, Otto (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1650-126 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Schock, Kai (SV Uhingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Zeller, Elisa (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1954-121 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
1 Pett, Roger (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1922-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Fridman, Anatoli; (DWZ: 1759-19) Punkte: 5.0
2 Pavon Garcia, José (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1610-25 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Linder, Armin (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1805-73 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Natterer, Philipp (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1785-55 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Schwendinger, Silvio (SV Uhingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1579-32 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Voss, Günther (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
3 Richter, Reinhold; (DWZ: 1558-49) Punkte: 1.0
3 Schier, Chris (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1733-41 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Kecker, Christopher (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1441-29 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Sommer, Norbert (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1554-60 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
3 Frank, Rainer (SV Uhingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1542-21 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Sommer, Konstantin (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1910-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Hirner, Raymond (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1595-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Schäfer, Tim; (DWZ: 1746-13) Punkte: 3.5
4 Plocher, Edgar (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1592-67 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Arifovic, Hazret (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1804-56 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Injac, Wladimir (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1349-76 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Wohland, Günter (SV Uhingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1577-55 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Hupfer, Garlef (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1732-67 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
5 Wirth, Kai-Hagen; (DWZ: 1608-46) Punkte: 2.0
5 Schäfer, Valerias (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1584-33 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Heldele, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1690-83 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 4
5 Schreiber, Joachim (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 992-86 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Sawatzki, Micha (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1857-34 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Kheder Hassan, Fares; (DWZ: 1593-21) Punkte: 2.0
6 Walter, Konstantin (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1374-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Neugebauer, Ralf (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Mosthaf, Dieter (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1487-65 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Simon, Alexander (SV Uhingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1451-81 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Albrecht, Tobias (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1505-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
7 Haller, Hans-Georg; (DWZ: 1629-50) Punkte:
8 Cramer, Marco; (DWZ: 1442-7) Punkte: 3.0
7 Brinkmann, Heiko (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 May, Luis (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Siebert, Waldemar (SV Uhingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1552-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Dilthey, Lennart (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1770-57 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Bischofberger, Roland (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1237-21 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
9 Jungfer, Harald; (DWZ: 1438-20) Punkte: 2.5
7 Walter, Christoph (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1145-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Kehrer, Maximilian (SF Göppingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1630-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Decker, Christian (SV Uhingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1614-52 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
6 Rapp, Günter (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1660-107 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Beck, Daniel (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1407-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
10 Reisser, Berni; (DWZ: 1462-15) Punkte: 1.0
7 Cöllen, Björn (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1729-52 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
11 Vogel, Bernd; (DWZ: 1471-40) Punkte: 1.0
8 Spiegel, Jan Hendrik (SV Faurndau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1542-22 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Wagenblast, Felix (TSG Salach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1258-14 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Hrsak, Marco; (DWZ: 1616-56) Punkte: 1.0
8 Romiti, Carlo (SV Uhingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1264-80 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Harbort, Klaus-Peter (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1375-27 ) -:+ 1.0 aus 3
13 Morlok, Manfred; (DWZ: 1316-45) Punkte: 0.5
8 Müller, Leo (SF Göppingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1370-42 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
14 Ruff, Marc; (DWZ: 1312-47) Punkte: 0.0
8 Rapp, Robin (TSG Zell 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1243-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
15 Jeyasegaran, Jenes; (DWZ: 753-8) Punkte:
16 Löw, Torben; (DWZ: 914-7) Punkte: