A-Klasse Es/Nt 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Nabern 2

1 Köhler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1500-69) Punkte: 4.0
1 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1755-128 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Frohme, Hans-Dieter (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1495-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Altschmied, Herbert (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Reuß, Walter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1396-40 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Kolb, Christoph (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Steinhilber, Helmut (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1559-85 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Gebers, Manfred; (DWZ: 1487-23) Punkte: 2.0
2 Sinner, Victor (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1499-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Reinhardt, Frank (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1392-19 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
2 Petzold, Wolf-Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1304-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Schneider, Friedrich (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1317-45 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
2 Balbuchta, Ralf (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1320-60 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Kraft, Eckhard (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1472-113 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 8
3 Kessler, Dieter; (DWZ: 1315-40) Punkte: 4.5
3 Petersen, Bjarne (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
3 Rebling, Felix (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Matt, Wolfgang (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1162-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Weißinger, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1340-48 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Hammel, Ludwig (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
3 Schweizer, Timo (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1252-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1972-69 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Bracher, Rainer (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1291-67 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Koch, Bernd; (DWZ: 1274-53) Punkte: 2.5
4 Postler, Jonathan (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1476-61 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Clauss, Kurt (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1102-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Knüpfer, Günter (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Köhler, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1174-15 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Krickl, Simon (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1246-32 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
4 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1166-15 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Taeger, Moritz (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1404-26 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Häussler, Hans (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1375-63 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Kneile, Erich; (DWZ: 1385-59) Punkte: 2.5
5 Kasten, Malte (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 7
4 Rilling, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1199-18 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Hartelt, Georg (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
5 Oertelt, Mattes (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1154-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Gosse, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1520-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1602-46 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
6 Schutte, Hans-Willi; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Sinner, Arthur (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Kandler, Christoph; (DWZ: 1503-29) Punkte: 6.0
6 Kayser, Florian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Dörr, Florian (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1461-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
5 Kellner, Hans (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1097-42 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Nun, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 917-8 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Kullen, Josua (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1458-42 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
6 Schwarz, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1293-26 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
4 Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1870-69 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Kutschera, Gert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
8 Fink, Josef; (DWZ: 1043-56) Punkte: 4.5
7 Tsagkas, Ilias (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1903-30 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Aichele, Vincent (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Schade, Sem (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Schick, Sebastian (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1198-11 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Hölger, Luis (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1112-31 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
7 Riedl, Willi (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1287-85 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Heusch, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Kaefferbitz, Franz (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1468-56 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
9 Schutte, Christoph; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Maier, Jens; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wilz, Josef (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Schwartz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1177-11 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
11 Bastian, Hans-Peter; (DWZ: 1193-24) Punkte: 3.0
7 Mempel, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Küfner, Matthias (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1379-19 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Löber, Dennis (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
12 Fiedler, Raphael; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Kerl, Hans-Juergen; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Göhl, Jason (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
14 Schott, Karl; (DWZ: 991-6) Punkte: 2.0
8 Antal, Julian (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1103-36 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
8 (SC Ostfildern 3) +:-
8 Postler, Jonathan (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1476-61 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
15 Bastian, Lukas; (DWZ: 1536-22) Punkte: 3.0
8 Tsagka, Stavriani (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Krämer, Heiko (SC Ostfildern 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1263-23 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
8 (SV Wendlingen 3) +:-
16 Sigel, Janne; (DWZ: -) Punkte: