> A-Klasse Es/Nt 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Es/Nt 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Ostfildern 4

1 Frohme, Hans-Dieter; (DWZ: 1467-46) Punkte: 3.5
1 Kilinc, Can (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1847-60 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Göltenboth, Lars (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1516-81 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Köhler, Thomas (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1426-68 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Albrecht, Herbert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1654-120 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
1 Altschmied, Herbert (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
1 Reuß, Walter (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1388-38 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Kolb, Christoph (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1347-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Balbuchta, Ralf (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1305-59 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 3
2 Manns, Conner; (DWZ: 1429-13) Punkte: 3.0
2 Taeger, Moritz (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1404-26 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
2 Kraft, Eckhard (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1449-110 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 8
2 Sinner, Viktor (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1519-13 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Puffaldt, Yorik (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1324-10 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Schneider, Friedrich (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1341-44 ) +:- 4.0 aus 7
3 Meyer, Thomas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
3 Bracher, Rainer (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1332-64 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Matt, Wolfgang (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1116-14 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
2 Schweizer, Timo (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1226-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Reinhardt, Frank; (DWZ: 1359-18) Punkte: 4.0
4 Häussler, Hans (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1390-62 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
2 Gebers, Manfred (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1487-23 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
3 Petersen, Bjarne (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Knüpfer, Günter (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1143-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Petzold, Wolf-Michael (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1292-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Hammel, Ludwig (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 7
3 Bunz, Tobias (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1102-13 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Rebling, Felix; (DWZ: 1280-19) Punkte: 4.5
3 Gosse, Olaf (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1529-8 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
5 Stopatshinski, Jaroslav (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1627-45 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
3 Kessler, Dieter (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1373-39 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Postler, Jonathan (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1223-56 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Rilling, Philipp (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1192-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Weißinger, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1336-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Krickl, Simon (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1244-31 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
6 Clauss, Kurt; (DWZ: 1061-43) Punkte: 3.0
4 Schwartz, Oliver (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1732-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Kutschera, Gert (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Koch, Bernd (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1253-51 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Sinner, Arthur (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1316-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Köhler, Andreas (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1183-14 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Kullen, Josua (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1379-39 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Oertelt, Mattes (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1159-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
7 Kasten, Malte; (DWZ: 752-2) Punkte: 0.0
5 Heusch, Daniel (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1161-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
5 Kneile, Erich (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1400-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Kayser, Florian (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Kellner, Hans (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1097-42 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Hartelt, Georg (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Hölger, Luis (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1087-30 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
5 Schwarz, Alexander (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1322-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
8 Dörr, Florian; (DWZ: 1493-12) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schwartz, Uwe (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1192-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Kaefferbitz, Franz (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-55 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
6 Kandler, Christoph (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1385-19 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Nun, Stefan (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 940-7 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
7 Antal, Julian (TSV Grafenberg 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1112-34 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Riedl, Willi (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1287-85 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
9 Kunzelmann, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
7 Göhl, Jason (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1004-7 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
10 Nusser, Viktor; (DWZ: 1265-81) Punkte: 1.5
8 Mack, Silas (SC Ostfildern 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1029-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Wilz, Josef (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
11 Reichow, Werner; (DWZ: 1149-68) Punkte: 0.0
7 Schick, Sebastian (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1103-10 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
12 Oswald, Niklas; (DWZ: 765-2) Punkte:
13 Aichele, Vincent; (DWZ: 766-1) Punkte: 0.0
8 Rosswaag, Günter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1226-59 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Fink, Josef (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1039-55 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Tsagkas, Ilias (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1823-27 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Schade, Sem (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1247-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
14 Krämer, Heiko; (DWZ: 1282-17) Punkte: 3.0
8 Bastian, Lukas (SF Nabern 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1555-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Tsagka, Stavriani (TSV/RSK Esslingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
8 Mempel, Alexander (SV Wendlingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
8 Küfner, Matthias (SV Dicker Turm Esslingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1311-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
8 Weber, Max (SV Nürtingen 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1026-73 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
15 Scharpfenecker, Eric; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Zeller, Adrian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: