B-Klasse Es/Nt 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Nürtingen 6

1 Rausch, Markus; (DWZ: 1472-33) Punkte: 4.0
1 Richter, Gerrit (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1425-72 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Mühleck, Nico (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Prießnitz, Rudolf (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1446-61 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 (SF Deizisau 4) +:-
1 Rasmussen, Michael (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Stadler, Wolfgang (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1620-41 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Templin, Jakob; (DWZ: 1025-15) Punkte: 3.5
1 Ehrenbach, Jan Luca (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
2 Richter, Michael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1062-24 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
1 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1430-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Stiefelmeyer, Michael (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1664-32 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 (SF Deizisau 4) +:-
2 Ruthardt, Karlheinz (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1331-19 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Koch, Peter (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1385-42 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
3 Leibbrand, Joachim; (DWZ: 1576-13) Punkte: 4.0
2 Schmid, Marco (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
3 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1253-13 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
2 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1432-15 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Eitel, Erik (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1460-26 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
3 (SF Deizisau 4) +:-
4 Gähr, Florian; (DWZ: 1073-6) Punkte: 3.0
3 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1448-14 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Wolpert, Elia (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 905-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Charalambakis, Michail (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1343-116 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 (SF Deizisau 4) +:-
3 Bankovskyy, Stefan (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1290-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Jüngling, Andreas (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1172-9 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
5 Rausch, Matthias; (DWZ: 788-3) Punkte: 1.0
4 Muzenhardt, Alexander (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1091-36 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
5 (SF Deizisau 4) +:-
6 Leibbrand, Vanessa; (DWZ: 766-4) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schmidt, Niklas (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
4 Yildiz, Berkay (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1358-11 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 (SF Deizisau 4) +:-
1 Schott, Karl (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 978-5 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
4 Lotz, Karsten (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1184-22 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
7 Keller, Jan; (DWZ: 1171-26) Punkte: 3.0
4 Stierl, Joel Marko (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 796-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
4 Kahraman, Kubilay (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 863-6 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Yildiz, Kaan (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 989-7 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Kerl, Hans-Juergen (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 947-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Klebba, Adrian (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1492-29 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Reutter, Sebastian (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1097-20 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Rot, Steven (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1067-7 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Swoboda, Luca; (DWZ: 781-8) Punkte: 0.0
2 Bastian, Hans-Peter (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1227-18 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
9 Gotsulya, Daniel; (DWZ: 853-10) Punkte: 2.0
5 Mang, Jannis (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 769-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
5 Fischer, Marwin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 782-5 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Bastian, Lukas (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1426-17 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Rodewald, Colin (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1056-4 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
10 Rausch, Thorsten; (DWZ: 969-4) Punkte: 1.0
5 Scheu, Felix (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Schott, Abelardo (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 972-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
11 Kocserha, Sebastian; (DWZ: 829-4) Punkte:
12 Nguyen, Roni; (DWZ: 1007-7) Punkte: 2.5
6 Toscano, Alessio (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 768-1 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
6 Scheurich, Peter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1358-47 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Deniz, Luis Eren (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 901-5 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1303-25 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Schott, Stefano (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 693-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
13 Stoll, Max; (DWZ: 812-3) Punkte:
14 Beuter, Nick; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.5
6 Steidl, Reinhard (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1136-36 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 6