B-Klasse Es/Nt 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Nabern 3

1 Mühleck, Nico; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 8.0
1 Schott, Karl (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 978-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Krasniqi, Ilir (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1513-22 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
1 Stadler, Wolfgang (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1620-41 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Rausch, Markus (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1472-33 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1430-19 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Ehrenbach, Jan Luca (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Prießnitz, Rudolf (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1446-61 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Grathwohl, Philipp (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
2 Stiefelmeyer, Michael; (DWZ: 1664-32) Punkte: 6.5
2 Bastian, Hans-Peter (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1227-18 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Neumann, Jonathan (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1542-32 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
2 Koch, Peter (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1385-42 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Templin, Jakob (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1025-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1432-15 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Tsaparis, Georgio (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
2 Geray, Dietmar (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1296-38 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
2 Samp, Werner (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1333-55 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
3 Sigel, Janne; (DWZ: 825-3) Punkte: 2.0
3 Bastian, Lukas (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1426-17 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
3 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1448-14 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Köcher, Kurt (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1324-52 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
3 Früchel, Thomas (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1025-55 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Wolpert, Elia; (DWZ: 905-3) Punkte: 2.0
3 Ruthardt, Karlheinz (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1331-19 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Orendi, Hartmuth (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1351-31 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Gähr, Florian (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1073-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Yildiz, Berkay (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1358-11 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Schmid, Marco (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
4 Charalambakis, Michail (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1343-116 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Kerl, Hans-Juergen; (DWZ: 947-28) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schott, Abelardo (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 972-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Reutter, Sebastian (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1097-20 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Jüngling, Andreas (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1172-9 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Keller, Jan (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1171-26 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Yildiz, Kaan (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 989-7 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Stierl, Joel Marko (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 796-4 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Muzenhardt, Alexander (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1091-36 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
4 Schawjinski, Steffen (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 887-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Fiedler, Raphael; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
5 Schott, Stefano (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 693-6 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
7 Lutz, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Lotz, Karsten (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1184-22 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Mosescu, Roman; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Rodewald, Colin (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1056-4 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
9 Maier, Jens; (DWZ: 978-7) Punkte: 2.0
6 Deniz, Luis Eren (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 901-5 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Mang, Jannis (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 769-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
5 Langer, Timo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1060-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
10 Gläser, Jona Boas; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Fortenbacher, Moritz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Gläser, Jona Boas (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
6 Göbel, Michael (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 831-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Toscano, Alessio (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 768-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
12 Scheu, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Rot, Steven (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1067-7 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Rausch, Thorsten (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 10; DWZ: 969-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
13 Wolpert, Sophie; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Klebba, Adrian (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1492-29 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9