> B-Klasse Es/Nt 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Es/Nt 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Altbach 2

1 Prießnitz, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1420-62) Punkte: 4.5
1 Schott, Karl (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 991-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Krasniqi, Ilir (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1513-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
1 Stadler, Wolfgang (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1620-41 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Rausch, Markus (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1510-37 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Richter, Gerrit (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1289-75 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1552-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Mühleck, Nico (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Ehrenbach, Jan Luca (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.5 aus 9
2 Geray, Dietmar; (DWZ: 1296-39) Punkte: 2.5
2 Bastian, Hans-Peter (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1200-21 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Ruthardt, Karlheinz (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1331-19 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1573-18 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Stiefelmeyer, Michael (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1689-37 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Tsaparis, Georgio (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Eitel, Erik; (DWZ: 1455-28) Punkte: 2.5
3 Bankovskyy, Stefan (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1290-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Koch, Peter (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1389-43 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Leibbrand, Joachim (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1542-14 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
2 Richter, Michael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1007-26 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Köcher, Kurt; (DWZ: 1324-52) Punkte: 1.0
1 Gheng, Hannelore (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1674-164 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Sigel, Janne (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 825-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
5 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1354-32) Punkte: 3.0
2 Grathwohl, Philipp (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Bastian, Lukas (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1555-19 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1340-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Charalambakis, Michail; (DWZ: 1373-120) Punkte: 4.5
3 Samp, Werner (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1333-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Lotz, Karsten (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1179-23 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 9
3 Gähr, Florian (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1089-7 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-16 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
4 Wolpert, Elia (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 905-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Stierl, Joel Marko (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 795-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Fischer, Oliver; (DWZ: 1332-26) Punkte:
8 Muzenhardt, Alexander; (DWZ: 1067-37) Punkte: 6.0
4 Schott, Abelardo (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1029-9 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Reutter, Sebastian (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1097-20 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
4 Rot, Steven (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1011-8 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Rausch, Matthias (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
4 Kahraman, Kubilay (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Yildiz, Berkay (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1429-13 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Kerl, Hans-Juergen (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 947-28 ) +:- 2.5 aus 9
9 Klebba, Adrian; (DWZ: 1457-32) Punkte: 7.5
4 Früchel, Thomas (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 984-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Schott, Stefano (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 693-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Rodewald, Colin (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1157-5 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 9
5 Steidl, Reinhard (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1136-36 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Keller, Jan (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1176-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Fischer, Marwin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Yildiz, Kaan (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 989-7 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
6 Wolpert, Sophie (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Mang, Jannis (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 759-5 ) +:- 0.5 aus 8
10 Gazitepe, Deniz; (DWZ: 1242-27) Punkte: 6.0
5 Schawjinski, Steffen (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 887-8 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
6 Gläser, Jona Boas (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 Göbel, Michael (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 831-3 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Heuchert, Klaus (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1271-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Nguyen, Roni (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1007-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
6 Zaiser, Tobias (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Haber, Oliver (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1105-16 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Toscano, Alessio (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 783-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
11 Yildiz, Devin; (DWZ: 908-18) Punkte: 2.0
6 Langer, Timo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1028-22 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Korr, Nils (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
12 Dietz, Felix; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Voigt, Nico; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Pozzi, Leander; (DWZ: 1002-21) Punkte:
15 Gazitepe, Ediz; (DWZ: 995-12) Punkte: