> B-Klasse Es/Nt 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Es/Nt 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Deizisau 4

1 Gheng, Hannelore; (DWZ: 1674-164) Punkte: 3.0
1 Köcher, Kurt (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1324-52 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
1 Ehrenbach, Jan Luca (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Richter, Gerrit (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1289-75 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Yildiz, Fahri (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1552-22 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 6
2 Grathwohl, Philipp; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
2 Vanderhoeven, Ulrich (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1354-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
1 Schott, Karl (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 991-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Stadler, Wolfgang (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1620-41 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Richter, Michael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1007-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1573-18 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
1 Mühleck, Nico (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
3 Winkler, Alex; (DWZ: 1445-55) Punkte: 1.0
2 Tsaparis, Georgio (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-16 ) -:+ 7.0 aus 9
4 Locher, Bernd; (DWZ: 1351-14) Punkte:
5 Rothengaß, Marc; (DWZ: 1480-58) Punkte: 1.0
3 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1340-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
6 Schütte, Anna; (DWZ: 1413-50) Punkte:
7 Samp, Werner; (DWZ: 1333-55) Punkte: 4.5
3 Charalambakis, Michail (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1373-120 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Schmid, Marco (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Bastian, Hans-Peter (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1200-21 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Koch, Peter (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1389-43 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
4 Darter, Peter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Yildiz, Berkay (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1429-13 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Stiefelmeyer, Michael (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1689-37 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
8 Rochhausen, Patrick-Timo; (DWZ: 1160-18) Punkte:
9 Früchel, Thomas; (DWZ: 984-57) Punkte: 2.0
4 Klebba, Adrian (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1457-32 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Niklas (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
3 Schott, Abelardo (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1029-9 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Orendi, Hartmuth (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1365-32 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Kahraman, Kubilay (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Yildiz, Kaan (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 989-7 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Sigel, Janne (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 825-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
10 Abdull Waiz, Qaumi; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Locher, Lena-Sophie; (DWZ: 1181-17) Punkte: 0.0
4 Schott, Stefano (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 693-7 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 9
12 Schawjinski, Steffen; (DWZ: 887-8) Punkte: 3.0
5 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1242-27 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Stierl, Joel Marko (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 795-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Gläser, Jona Boas (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
4 Lotz, Karsten (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1179-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Kerl, Hans-Juergen (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 947-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
13 Langer, Timo; (DWZ: 1028-22) Punkte: 2.0
6 Yildiz, Devin (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 908-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Toscano, Alessio (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 783-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
5 Rot, Steven (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1011-8 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
6 Zimmermann, Stefan (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1138-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Maier, Jens (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 978-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
14 Winkler, Chris Lukas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: