> B-Klasse Es/Nt 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Es/Nt 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Esslingen 1

1 Stadler, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1620-41) Punkte: 5.5
1 Richter, Gerrit (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1289-75 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1573-18 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
1 Mühleck, Nico (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 8.0 aus 9
1 Prießnitz, Rudolf (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1420-62 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Grathwohl, Philipp (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Schott, Karl (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 991-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 9
1 Neumann, Jonathan (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1542-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Ehrenbach, Jan Luca (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
1 Rausch, Markus (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1510-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Koch, Peter; (DWZ: 1389-43) Punkte: 6.5
2 Richter, Michael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1007-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-16 ) 1:0 7.0 aus 9
2 Stiefelmeyer, Michael (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1689-37 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Eitel, Erik (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1455-28 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
2 Samp, Werner (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1333-55 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Bastian, Hans-Peter (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1200-21 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
2 Ruthardt, Karlheinz (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1331-19 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Schmid, Marco (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Templin, Jakob (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1025-15 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
3 Orendi, Hartmuth; (DWZ: 1365-32) Punkte: 4.0
3 Yildiz, Berkay (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1429-13 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Wolpert, Elia (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 905-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Früchel, Thomas (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 984-57 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Bastian, Lukas (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1555-19 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Bankovskyy, Stefan (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1290-17 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
3 Schmidt, Niklas (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) -:- 0.0 aus 5
4 Jüngling, Andreas; (DWZ: 1172-9) Punkte: 2.0
4 Kerl, Hans-Juergen (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 947-28 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Stierl, Joel Marko (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 795-5 ) -:- 2.0 aus 8
3 Gähr, Florian (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1089-7 ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
5 Lotz, Karsten; (DWZ: 1179-23) Punkte: 6.0
3 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1340-18 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
4 Yildiz, Kaan (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 989-7 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Lutz, Felix (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
3 Charalambakis, Michail (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1373-120 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Schawjinski, Steffen (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 887-8 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Schott, Abelardo (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1029-9 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Reutter, Sebastian (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1097-20 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
5 Mang, Jannis (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 759-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 8
4 Leibbrand, Vanessa (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 766-4 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
6 Rot, Steven; (DWZ: 1011-8) Punkte: 4.5
4 Darter, Peter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Deniz, Luis Eren (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 901-5 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Scheu, Felix (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Muzenhardt, Alexander (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1067-37 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Langer, Timo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1028-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Schott, Stefano (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 693-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
5 Rodewald, Colin (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1157-5 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Korr, Nils (SV Wendlingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Keller, Jan (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1176-28 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
7 Steidl, Reinhard; (DWZ: 1136-36) Punkte: 5.5
5 Kahraman, Kubilay (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Corbacio, Giacomo (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 859-2 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
5 Klebba, Adrian (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1457-32 ) 1:0 7.5 aus 9
6 Scheu, Felix (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Göbel, Michael (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 831-3 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Beuter, Nick (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Heuchert, Klaus; (DWZ: 1271-6) Punkte: 2.0
6 Fischer, Marwin (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1242-27 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8