> B-Klasse Es/Nt 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse Es/Nt 2015/2016 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Wendlingen 4

1 Ehrenbach, Jan Luca; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
1 Templin, Jakob (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1025-15 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Gheng, Hannelore (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1674-164 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
1 Richter, Gerrit (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1289-75 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Schott, Karl (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 991-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 9
1 Koch, Christoph (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1573-18 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
1 Rasmussen, Michael (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Mühleck, Nico (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
1 Stadler, Wolfgang (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1620-41 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Prießnitz, Rudolf (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1420-62 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
2 Tsaparis, Georgio; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
2 Winkler, Alex (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1445-55 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
2 Bastian, Hans-Peter (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1200-21 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Ruthardt, Nadine (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1007-2 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
2 Stiefelmeyer, Michael (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1689-37 ) -:+ 6.5 aus 9
2 Geray, Dietmar (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1296-39 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Schmid, Marco; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
2 Leibbrand, Joachim (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1542-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Samp, Werner (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1333-55 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Richter, Michael (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1007-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Bastian, Lukas (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1555-19 ) +:- 3.5 aus 7
3 Wolpert, Elia (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 905-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Koch, Peter (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1389-43 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Niklas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
3 Leibbrand, Vanessa (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: 766-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Früchel, Thomas (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 984-57 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Fiala, Marco (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1566-16 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Ruthardt, Karlheinz (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1331-19 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Orendi, Hartmuth (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1365-32 ) -:- 4.0 aus 6
5 Stierl, Joel Marko; (DWZ: 795-5) Punkte: 2.0
4 Keller, Jan (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1176-28 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Schawjinski, Steffen (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 887-8 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Kahraman, Burak (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1340-18 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Schott, Abelardo (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1029-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Yildiz, Kaan (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 989-7 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
4 Kerl, Hans-Juergen (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 947-28 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
4 Jüngling, Andreas (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1172-9 ) -:- 2.0 aus 3
3 Charalambakis, Michail (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1373-120 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Mang, Jannis; (DWZ: 759-5) Punkte: 0.5
5 Gotsulya, Daniel (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 9; DWZ: 891-11 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Darter, Peter (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
5 Schott, Stefano (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 693-7 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
4 Alkan, Roni (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
4 Rodewald, Colin (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1157-5 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Maier, Jens (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 978-7 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Lotz, Karsten (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1179-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Klebba, Adrian (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1457-32 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
7 Toscano, Alessio; (DWZ: 783-2) Punkte: 1.0
6 Nguyen, Roni (SV Nürtingen 6; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1007-7 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
6 Langer, Timo (SF Deizisau 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1028-22 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Kahraman, Kubilay (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Corbacio, Giacomo (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 859-2 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
5 Göbel, Michael (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 831-3 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
6 Fortenbacher, Moritz (SF Nabern 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
5 Gazitepe, Deniz (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1242-27 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Korr, Nils; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
6 Kallenbach, Samuel (TSV/RSK Esslingen 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Mosescu, Roman (SF Nabern 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Gebhardt, Yannik (SK Wernau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Aras, Kevin (TSV Denkendorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 846-9 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Rot, Steven (TSG Esslingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1011-8 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Yildiz, Devin (SV Altbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 908-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2