S-West: A-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Spvgg Böblingen 3

1 Schicktanz, Matthias; (DWZ: 1656-45) Punkte: 2.5
1 Renner, Roland (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1532-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Schwarzwälder, Herbert (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1498-72 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Jeibmann, Hermann (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1781-27 ) -:- 2.5 aus 4
1 Kußmann, Alexander (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1605-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Pawitsch, Gerhard (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1358-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
1 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1874-74 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2109-163 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 8
2 Alferi, Tom; (DWZ: 1626-65) Punkte: 3.5
2 Roeßle, Jürgen (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1456-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Porenta, Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1224-72 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
2 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1511-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
1 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1584-58 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
2 Schmitz, Harald (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1546-137 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
2 Schuldt, Ralf (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1773-59 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1941-161 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Sowa, Peter; (DWZ: 1516-54) Punkte: 3.0
3 Jantscher, Markus (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1403-36 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Velkov, Ilja (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1355-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Lisin, Wladimir (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1515-28 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Kammerlohr, Philipp (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1565-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Heller, Ralf (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-20 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Lindemeyer, Kurt (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1775-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Grube, Olaf (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1570-79 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Grollmuß, Josef; (DWZ: 1599-38) Punkte: 1.0
3 Breuning, Fritz (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1552-59 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Eisenhardt, Martin (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1437-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Knittel, Eduard (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1763-38 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
5 Müller, Karsten; (DWZ: 1512-18) Punkte: 4.5
4 Herzig, Alfred (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1359-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Langer, Niklas (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1286-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Dudas, Gyoergy (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-15 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Blum, Michael (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1434-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Bayer, Klaus (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Sarioglu, Soykan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.0
5 Bayer, Rolf (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1424-13 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1709-60 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Davies, Stephen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Günther, Arne (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1582-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Hönig, Gerhard (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
5 Schicht, Thomas (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1301-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Schlemmer, Benjamin (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
5 Kloos, Robin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1586-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Hirschmann, Werner; (DWZ: 1391-85) Punkte: 4.0
6 Bayer, Maximilian (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1542-23 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
6 Haug, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1406-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1560-78 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Rück, Corinna (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1303-10 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Braess, Johann-Jakob (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1414-16 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
6 Welss, Günter (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1287-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
6 Schleker, Markus (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Stadtmüller, Max (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Klockenkämper, Hans; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
7 Zschaeck, Horst (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1170-40 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Pillath, Marcus (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1339-295 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Barna, Janos (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1363-37 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Zipperer, Simon (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1585-19 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 6
7 Nemet, Markus (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1539-38 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
9 Groß, Achim; (DWZ: 1126-20) Punkte: 3.0
7 Herrmann, David (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1374-39 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Bastian, Kevin (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1209-28 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
8 Mauch, Helmut (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1612-66 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Gabriel, Klaus (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
8 Kalwei, Reinhard (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1206-123 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Peter, Klaus (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1192-32 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
7 Erhardt, Daniel (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
10 Hartmann, Michael; (DWZ: 1027-7) Punkte: 1.0
8 Heinz, Tobias (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 6
8 Kansy, Wolfgang (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1261-39 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
11 Konson, Elias; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Schlechte, Felix; (DWZ: 1434-33) Punkte: 1.5
8 Konecny, David (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1062-15 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
8 Dao, Tien Thang (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
13 Hiller, Kai; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Rozek, Richard; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Konson, Max; (DWZ: 1250-38) Punkte:
16 Nguyen, Nhat Vy; (DWZ: 1734-19) Punkte: