S-West: A-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1

1 Gheng, Dominik; (DWZ: 2109-163) Punkte: 7.5
1 Schrodt, Jonathan (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
1 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1511-53 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1584-58 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Kußmann, Alexander (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1605-71 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Schuldt, Ralf (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1874-74 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Renner, Roland (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1532-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1656-45 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
2 Gheng, Hannelore; (DWZ: 1638-168) Punkte: 1.5
2 Schwarzwälder, Herbert (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1498-72 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Schmitz, Harald (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1546-137 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
2 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-54 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1773-59 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
2 Roeßle, Jürgen (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1456-44 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
3 Gheng, Christian; (DWZ: 1941-161) Punkte: 5.0
3 Velkov, Ilja (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1355-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
2 Lisin, Wladimir (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1515-28 ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
2 Kammerlohr, Philipp (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1565-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Bayer, Klaus (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
2 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1626-65 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
4 Grube, Olaf; (DWZ: 1570-79) Punkte: 3.0
4 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1709-60 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Dudas, Gyoergy (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-15 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Breuning, Fritz (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1552-59 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Eisenhardt, Martin (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1437-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Schicht, Thomas (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1301-44 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Lindemeyer, Kurt (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1775-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Sowa, Peter (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1516-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Erhardt, Kristian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
5 Haug, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1406-42 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Günther, Arne (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1582-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Knittel, Eduard (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1763-38 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Müller, Karsten (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1512-18 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
6 Späth, Christoph; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
6 Scharl, Josef (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1431-32 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
4 Davies, Stephen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
4 Blum, Michael (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1434-48 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Welss, Günter (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1287-57 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Schlemmer, Benjamin (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-39 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Jantscher, Markus (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1403-36 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
7 Kloos, Robin; (DWZ: 1586-56) Punkte: 2.5
7 Zschaeck, Horst (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1170-40 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1560-78 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Rück, Corinna (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1303-10 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Schade, Ole (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1183-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Schleker, Markus (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
4 Herzig, Alfred (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1359-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Sarioglu, Soykan (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
8 Ungerer, Tobias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Bastian, Kevin (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1209-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Schäftner, Josef (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
6 Barna, Janos (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1363-37 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
5 Muhm, Alexander (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Peter, Klaus (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1192-32 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
7 Nemet, Markus (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1539-38 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Bayer, Rolf (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1424-13 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
9 Hoffmann, Julian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
7 Banhart, Otto (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1386-33 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 Hönig, Gerhard (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Kansy, Wolfgang (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1261-39 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Lagemann, Felix (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1528-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
10 Hoffmann, Simon; (DWZ: 1373-42) Punkte: 2.5
8 (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3) +:-
7 Gabriel, Klaus (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Braess, Johann-Jakob (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1414-16 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Bayer, Maximilian (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1542-23 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
11 Cancedda, Bastian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Heinz, Tobias (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
8 Kalwei, Reinhard (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1206-123 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
8 Herrmann, David (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1374-39 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
12 Lazarevic, Konstantin; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Stadtmüller, Max; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Hirschmann, Werner (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1391-85 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
14 Lengfeld, Nico; (DWZ: 1141-21) Punkte:
15 Erhardt, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Groß, Achim (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1126-20 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
16 Dao, Tien Thang; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Jeandree, Walter (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1182-56 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schlechte, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1434-33 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2