S-West: A-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Weil der Stadt 1

1 Renner, Roland; (DWZ: 1532-31) Punkte: 2.5
1 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1656-45 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
1 Schuldt, Ralf (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Schwarzwälder, Herbert (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1498-72 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1874-74 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
1 Jeibmann, Hermann (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1781-27 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
1 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1584-58 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2109-163 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
1 Kußmann, Alexander (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1605-71 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Roeßle, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1456-44) Punkte: 1.5
2 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1626-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Kwiatkowski, Alexander (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1436-37 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
2 Lindemeyer, Kurt (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1775-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1511-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Breuning, Fritz (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1552-59 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
2 Gheng, Hannelore (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1638-168 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Schmitz, Harald (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1546-137 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
3 Jantscher, Markus; (DWZ: 1403-36) Punkte: 1.5
3 Sowa, Peter (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1516-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Schlemmer, Benjamin (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1562-39 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
3 Dudas, Gyoergy (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-15 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Günther, Arne (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1582-54 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Späth, Christoph (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
4 Herzig, Alfred; (DWZ: 1359-45) Punkte: 2.0
4 Müller, Karsten (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1512-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-54 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Porenta, Peter (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1224-72 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
4 Schleker, Markus (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Davies, Stephen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Kloos, Robin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1586-56 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Heller, Ralf (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Bayer, Rolf; (DWZ: 1424-13) Punkte: 4.0
5 Sarioglu, Soykan (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Bayer, Klaus (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
4 Velkov, Ilja (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1355-32 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Gern, Jürgen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1448-65 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Rück, Corinna (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1303-10 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
5 Ungerer, Tobias (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Eisenhardt, Martin (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1437-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Lagemann, Felix; (DWZ: 1528-20) Punkte: 2.0
5 Langer, Niklas (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1286-44 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Nemet, Markus (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1539-38 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
6 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1560-78 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Hoffmann, Julian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Blum, Michael (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1434-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
7 Bayer, Maximilian; (DWZ: 1542-23) Punkte: 5.5
6 Hirschmann, Werner (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1391-85 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Schicht, Thomas (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1301-44 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Korbel, Joshua (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1709-60 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Lang, Erich (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1343-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
7 Pillath, Marcus (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1339-295 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
5 Barna, Janos (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1363-37 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 8
7 Hoffmann, Simon (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1373-42 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Hönig, Gerhard (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
8 Herrmann, David; (DWZ: 1374-39) Punkte: 5.5
7 Groß, Achim (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1126-20 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Welss, Günter (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1287-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
7 Haug, Tim (VfL Sindelfingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1406-42 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
7 Kansy, Wolfgang (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1261-39 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Mauch, Helmut (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1612-66 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
6 Gabriel, Klaus (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Cancedda, Bastian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Braess, Johann-Jakob (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1414-16 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
9 Kübler, Leon; (DWZ: 1219-47) Punkte: 2.0
6 Zipperer, Simon (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1585-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
8 Vujic, Edon (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 Heinz, Tobias (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
10 Konecny, David; (DWZ: 1062-15) Punkte: 0.5
8 Schlechte, Felix (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1434-33 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Schade, Ole (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1183-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
11 Honold, Kevin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Fischer, Uta (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1192-11 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
12 Moerbe, Utz; (DWZ: 825-8) Punkte: