S-West: A-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Sindelfingen 3

1 Schrodt, Jonathan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
1 Gheng, Dominik (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2109-163 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 8
1 Rechtsteiner, Oliver (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1874-74 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
2 Schwarzwälder, Herbert; (DWZ: 1498-72) Punkte: 5.0
2 Gheng, Hannelore (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1638-168 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Schicktanz, Matthias (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1656-45 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
1 Renner, Roland (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1532-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Schelberg, Martin (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1584-58 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
1 Kußmann, Alexander (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1605-71 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 7
1 Schuldt, Ralf (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Glienke, York (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1773-59 ) +:- 2.0 aus 5
3 Kwiatkowski, Alexander; (DWZ: 1436-37) Punkte: 2.5
2 Roeßle, Jürgen (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1456-44 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Jeibmann, Hermann (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1781-27 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Schmitz, Harald (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1546-137 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Fechner, Andreas (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1728-54 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
3 Lindemeyer, Kurt (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1775-28 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Duy, La; (DWZ: 1430-24) Punkte: 0.5
2 Kammerlohr, Philipp (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1565-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Heller, Ralf (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1505-20 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
3 Bayer, Klaus (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Mach, Otto; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
6 Porenta, Peter; (DWZ: 1224-72) Punkte: 0.0
2 Alferi, Tom (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1626-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
3 Herzig, Alfred (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1359-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Boudaba, Madjid (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1511-53 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Breuning, Fritz (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1552-59 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Schicht, Thomas (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1301-44 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Knittel, Eduard (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1763-38 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Velkov, Ilja; (DWZ: 1355-32) Punkte: 2.5
3 Gheng, Christian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1941-161 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Sowa, Peter (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1516-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Bayer, Rolf (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1424-13 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Davies, Stephen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) -:+ 4.0 aus 8
4 Günther, Arne (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1582-54 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
4 Eisenhardt, Martin (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1437-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Welss, Günter (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1287-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Schleker, Markus (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Langer, Niklas; (DWZ: 1286-44) Punkte: 0.0
4 Müller, Karsten (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1512-18 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Lagemann, Felix (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1528-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
4 Gern, Jürgen (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1448-65 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Blum, Michael (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1434-48 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
6 Zipperer, Simon (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1585-19 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 6
6 Nemet, Markus (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1539-38 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
9 Korbel, Joshua; (DWZ: 1709-60) Punkte: 2.0
4 Grube, Olaf (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1570-79 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Sarioglu, Soykan (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Bayer, Maximilian (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1542-23 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
5 Rück, Corinna (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1303-10 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Muhm, Alexander (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Siegel, Andreas (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1103-17 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
7 Lang, Erich (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1343-35 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
10 Haug, Tim; (DWZ: 1406-42) Punkte: 0.0
5 Erhardt, Kristian (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Hirschmann, Werner (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1391-85 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
7 Herrmann, David (SV Weil der Stadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1374-39 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
6 Barna, Janos (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1363-37 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
11 Liebscher, Jörg; (DWZ: 1764-68) Punkte: 3.0
5 Heinze, Arnd (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1560-78 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
7 Kalwei, Reinhard (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1206-123 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
8 Vujic, Edon (TSV Schönaich 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) +:- 3.0 aus 6
12 Scharl, Josef; (DWZ: 1431-32) Punkte: 0.5
6 Späth, Christoph (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
13 Zschaeck, Horst; (DWZ: 1170-40) Punkte: 1.0
7 Kloos, Robin (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1586-56 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Klockenkämper, Hans (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Gabriel, Klaus (SC Leinfelden 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
14 Bastian, Kevin; (DWZ: 1209-28) Punkte: 2.0
8 Ungerer, Tobias (Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 7
8 Groß, Achim (Spvgg Böblingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1126-20 ) +:- 3.0 aus 7
6 Dunker, Johannes (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
15 Trunk, Enrico; (DWZ: 1157-20) Punkte:
16 Foksha, Mischa; (DWZ: 1672-26) Punkte: 2.0
7 Wolynski, Valentin (SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Gummert, Mabel (SC Aidlingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Hoffmann, Alfred (SC Magstadt 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1