S-West: A-Klasse 2016/2017: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Gheng, Dominik Schach-Kids Bernhausen 2109-163 7,5 8 94
2 Barna, Janos SC Leinfelden 1363-37 6,5 8 81
3 Kansy, Wolfgang TSV Schönaich 1261-39 6,0 7 86
4 Nemet, Markus TSV Schönaich 1539-38 6,0 7 86
5 Breuning, Fritz SC Leinfelden 1552-59 6,0 8 75
6 Fechner, Andreas SC Magstadt 1728-54 6,0 8 75
7 Schleker, Markus TSV Schönaich - 5,5 7 79
8 Knittel, Eduard TSV Schönaich 1763-38 5,5 7 79
9 Herrmann, David SV Weil der Stadt 1374-39 5,5 8 69
10 Bayer, Maximilian SV Weil der Stadt 1542-23 5,5 8 69
11 Gheng, Christian Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1941-161 5,0 5 100
12 Zipperer, Simon SC Magstadt 1585-19 5,0 6 83
13 Schwarzwälder, Herbert VfL Sindelfingen 1498-72 5,0 7 71
14 Rechtsteiner, Oliver TSV Schönaich 1874-74 5,0 7 71
15 Sarioglu, Soykan Spvgg Böblingen - 5,0 8 63
16 Schmitz, Harald SC Aidlingen 1546-137 5,0 8 63
17 Siegel, Andreas SC Magstadt 1103-17 4,5 5 90
18 Heller, Ralf SC Aidlingen 1505-20 4,5 6 75
19 Müller, Karsten Spvgg Böblingen 1512-18 4,5 6 75
20 Braess, Johann-Jakob SC Aidlingen 1414-16 4,5 7 64
21 Kußmann, Alexander SC Aidlingen 1605-71 4,5 7 64
22 Schelberg, Martin SC Leinfelden 1584-58 4,5 8 56
23 Lindemeyer, Kurt TSV Schönaich 1775-28 4,5 8 56
24 Schlemmer, Benjamin TSV Schönaich 1562-39 4,0 5 80
25 Bayer, Rolf SV Weil der Stadt 1424-13 4,0 7 57
26 Gabriel, Klaus SC Leinfelden - 4,0 8 50
27 Davies, Stephen SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 4,0 8 50
28 Hirschmann, Werner Spvgg Böblingen 1391-85 4,0 8 50
29 Boudaba, Madjid SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1511-53 4,0 8 50
30 Heinze, Arnd SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1560-78 4,0 8 50
31 Peter, Klaus SC Magstadt 1192-32 3,5 5 70
32 Späth, Christoph Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 3,5 6 58
33 Rück, Corinna SC Leinfelden 1303-10 3,5 8 44
34 Blum, Michael SC Aidlingen 1434-48 3,5 8 44
35 Günther, Arne SC Leinfelden 1582-54 3,5 8 44
36 Alferi, Tom Spvgg Böblingen 1626-65 3,5 8 44
37 Liebscher, Jörg VfL Sindelfingen 1764-68 3,0 3 100
38 Erhardt, Kristian Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 3,0 4 75
39 Gern, Jürgen SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1448-65 3,0 5 60
40 Mauch, Helmut SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1612-66 3,0 5 60
41 Vujic, Edon TSV Schönaich - 3,0 6 50
42 Schicht, Thomas SC Magstadt 1301-44 3,0 6 50
43 Kammerlohr, Philipp SC Leinfelden 1565-16 3,0 6 50
44 Dudas, Gyoergy SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1591-15 3,0 6 50
45 Schuldt, Ralf SC Magstadt - 3,0 7 43
46 Groß, Achim Spvgg Böblingen 1126-20 3,0 7 43
47 Eisenhardt, Martin SC Aidlingen 1437-41 3,0 7 43
48 Grube, Olaf Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1570-79 3,0 7 43
49 Sowa, Peter Spvgg Böblingen 1516-54 3,0 8 38
50 Hoffmann, Simon Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1373-42 2,5 4 63
51 Jeibmann, Hermann SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1781-27 2,5 4 63
52 Muhm, Alexander SC Aidlingen - 2,5 5 50
53 Klockenkämper, Hans Spvgg Böblingen - 2,5 5 50
54 Kwiatkowski, Alexander VfL Sindelfingen 1436-37 2,5 5 50
55 Welss, Günter SC Magstadt 1287-57 2,5 6 42
56 Kloos, Robin Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1586-56 2,5 7 36
57 Schicktanz, Matthias Spvgg Böblingen 1656-45 2,5 7 36
58 Velkov, Ilja VfL Sindelfingen 1355-32 2,5 8 31
59 Renner, Roland SV Weil der Stadt 1532-31 2,5 8 31
60 Wolynski, Valentin SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 2,0 3 67
61 Bastian, Kevin VfL Sindelfingen 1209-28 2,0 3 67
62 Foksha, Mischa VfL Sindelfingen 1672-26 2,0 3 67
63 Hoffmann, Julian Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 2,0 4 50
64 Kübler, Leon SV Weil der Stadt 1219-47 2,0 4 50
65 Lagemann, Felix SV Weil der Stadt 1528-20 2,0 5 40
66 Glienke, York TSV Schönaich 1773-59 2,0 5 40
67 Schade, Ole SC Magstadt 1183-49 2,0 6 33
68 Bayer, Klaus SC Magstadt - 2,0 7 29
69 Herzig, Alfred SV Weil der Stadt 1359-45 2,0 7 29
70 Korbel, Joshua VfL Sindelfingen 1709-60 2,0 7 29
71 Schäftner, Josef SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 1,5 2 75
72 Schlechte, Felix Spvgg Böblingen 1434-33 1,5 2 75
73 Pillath, Marcus SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1339-295 1,5 3 50
74 Lang, Erich TSV Schönaich 1343-35 1,5 4 38
75 Jantscher, Markus SV Weil der Stadt 1403-36 1,5 5 30
76 Gheng, Hannelore Schach-Kids Bernhausen 1638-168 1,5 5 30
77 Roeßle, Jürgen SV Weil der Stadt 1456-44 1,5 7 21
78 Schmitz, Jonas SC Aidlingen - 1,0 1 100
79 Banhart, Otto SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1386-33 1,0 1 100
80 Radicevic, Milan TSV Schönaich 1521-36 1,0 1 100
81 Vohl, Marcel SC Leinfelden - 1,0 2 50
82 Gummert, Mabel SC Aidlingen - 1,0 2 50
83 Hartmann, Michael Spvgg Böblingen 1027-7 1,0 2 50
84 Jeandree, Walter SC Magstadt 1182-56 1,0 2 50
85 Cancedda, Bastian Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 1,0 3 33
86 Zschaeck, Horst VfL Sindelfingen 1170-40 1,0 3 33
87 Fischer, Uta SC Aidlingen 1192-11 1,0 3 33
88 Kalwei, Reinhard SC Aidlingen 1206-123 1,0 3 33
89 Grollmuß, Josef Spvgg Böblingen 1599-38 1,0 3 33
90 Hönig, Gerhard SC Aidlingen - 1,0 4 25
91 Heinz, Tobias SC Leinfelden - 1,0 6 17
92 Ungerer, Tobias Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 1,0 7 14
93 Scharl, Josef VfL Sindelfingen 1431-32 0,5 1 50
94 Kraus, Hamzeh SC Aidlingen - 0,5 2 25
95 Konecny, David SV Weil der Stadt 1062-15 0,5 2 25
96 Duy, La VfL Sindelfingen 1430-24 0,5 3 17
97 Stadtmüller, Max Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 0,0 1 0
98 Erhardt, Daniel Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 0,0 1 0
99 Honold, Kevin SV Weil der Stadt - 0,0 1 0
100 Hoffmann, Alfred SC Magstadt - 0,0 1 0
101 Düll, Wilhelm SC Leinfelden 1355-15 0,0 1 0
102 Dao, Tien Thang Schach-Kids Bernhausen - 0,0 2 0
103 Stuckel, Marc SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 0,0 2 0
104 Schrodt, Jonathan VfL Sindelfingen - 0,0 2 0
105 Lisin, Wladimir SGem Vaihingen-Rohr 1515-28 0,0 2 0
106 Dunker, Johannes SGem Vaihingen-Rohr - 0,0 3 0
107 Haug, Tim VfL Sindelfingen 1406-42 0,0 4 0
108 Pawitsch, Gerhard SC Magstadt 1358-34 0,0 5 0
109 Porenta, Peter VfL Sindelfingen 1224-72 0,0 6 0
110 Langer, Niklas VfL Sindelfingen 1286-44 0,0 6 0