> Landesliga Ostalb 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Landesliga Ostalb 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Leinzell 1

1 Denk, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1978-115) Punkte: 4.0
1 Beckers, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1936-37 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
1 Pfrommer, Martin (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1930-34 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
1 Stuhl, Alexander (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1929-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
1 Gritsch, Christoph (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
1 Reichert, Matthias (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1919-84 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Pohl, Walter (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2040-159 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
1 Egle, Stefan (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2117-111 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Fiekers, Christian (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2210-91 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
2 Schumacher, Klaus; (DWZ: 1830-66) Punkte: 3.5
2 Thomanek, Manuel (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1932-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Engbrecht, Helmut (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1909-104 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Pfitzer, Norbert (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1961-99 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
2 Schnabel, Andreas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1906-93 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Schmieder, Siegfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1870-106 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Kasüschke, Lars Göran (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1953-77 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Riefner, Edwin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2161-57 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Junker, Hans-Dieter (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1970-69 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Stanescu, Christian (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2006-128 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Häußler, Stefan; (DWZ: 1815-57) Punkte: 4.5
3 Mück, Heinz-Peter (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1799-99 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Förster, Rasmus (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1864-61 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Kindsvater, Rainer (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1826-44 ) +:- 3.5 aus 9
3 Friedrich, Gerhard (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1911-88 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Reindl, Arno (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1987-70 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
2 Kaufmann, Thorsten (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 2019-92 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Schäfer, Ronald (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1992-49 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Beier, Lukas (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1850-37 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
4 Fritz, Alexander; (DWZ: 1794-42) Punkte: 2.5
4 Jenner, Erik (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-10 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Berg, Andreas (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1862-51 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Bangert, Udo (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1798-72 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
3 Jaskula, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Paarmann, Ingo (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1606-37 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
5 Reinders, Christian; (DWZ: 1655-43) Punkte: 3.0
4 Ferstl, Manfred (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1811-47 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
4 Basovic, Mirsad (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1869-43 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Baars, Mario (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1853-20 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Walliser, Holger (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1878-121 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
5 Kurz, Thomas (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1744-95 ) +:- 2.5 aus 7
6 Brumm, Rainer; (DWZ: 1749-56) Punkte: 2.0
4 Stark, Rainer (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1926-76 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Morlock, Peter (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1815-74 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
5 Geilfuss, Valentin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1800-98 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
5 Reindl, Knut (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1803-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Fröschle, Andreas (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1876-40 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
7 Fischer, Philipp; (DWZ: 1760-49) Punkte: 0.0
5 Merz, Klaus (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1805-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
8 Vollmer, Burkhard; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Kivaiev, Lev (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Durica, Andrej (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1829-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
6 Sauerbeck, Andreas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1663-18 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
6 Frank, Achim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1779-57 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Hartmann, Theo (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1957-142 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Karatsioras, Nikolaos (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1985-75 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Wilfling, Markus (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1736-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
9 Olpp, Achim; (DWZ: 1484-35) Punkte: 1.0
5 Löw, Gerhard (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1751-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Janko, Benjamin (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1850-38 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Breitländer, Frank (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1828-55 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Tannhäuser, Wernfried (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1737-80 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Lang, Thomas (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1906-96 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
6 Klein, Andreas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1958-166 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 9
6 Rieck, Jürgen (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1859-73 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Kolmykov, Dmitry (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1769-27 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
10 Weise, Daniel; (DWZ: 1693-45) Punkte: 2.5
6 Mück, Fabian (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1724-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
8 Reindl, Jork (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1669-44 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
8 Waldmann, Heinz (SV Oberkochen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1540-73 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
11 Bürger, Rudolph; (DWZ: 1610-79) Punkte: 1.5
7 Missione, Angelo (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1609-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
7 Pavon Garcia, José (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1610-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
7 Berger, Pia (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1736-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
12 Ihrig, Pascal; (DWZ: 1632-22) Punkte: 2.0
8 Ullrich, Arthur (SV Schorndorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1640-37 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Zirlik, Rudi (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1738-110 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
13 Brückner, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1540-62) Punkte: 0.5
7 Fischer, Thomas (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1849-68 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
8 Waibel, Christian (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1682-41 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
14 Kessler, Jakob; (DWZ: 1466-83) Punkte: 1.0
8 Mohring, Christian (SC Plüderhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1519-24 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Wolf, Stefan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1882-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
15 Trompisch, Erhard; (DWZ: 1493-25) Punkte: 0.5
8 Mayer, Josef (SK Sontheim/Brenz 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1891-49 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Basaran, Mehmet (SV Unterkochen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1698-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
16 Jünk, Ellen; (DWZ: 1352-50) Punkte: 0.0
8 Postolski, Viktor (SV Aalen-Ellwangen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1598-36 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
8 Lenz, Reiner (SC Grunbach 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1712-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7