Bezirksliga Ostalb 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Unterkochen 2

1 Frühsorger, Dieter; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 5.0
1 Schwenzer, Michael (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1825-19 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
1 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1872-40 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Jerger, Manfred (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1725-36 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
1 Schauz, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-64 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
1 Adler, Alexander (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1755-56 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Garbe, Raimond (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1778-49 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
1 Knödler, Michael (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1510-29 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
1 Nieß, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1713-105 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Geißinger, Rainer; (DWZ: 1717-84) Punkte: 3.5
2 Wilhelm, Anton (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1842-47 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
2 Wohlfahrt, Michael (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-75 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
2 Huber, Lukas (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1923-26 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
2 Mayer, Roland (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-141 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
2 Siopidis, Alexander (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Heunemann, Florian (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1701-42 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Knödler, Kurt (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1661-80 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Baur, Thomas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1723-96 ) +:- 2.5 aus 4
3 Höring, Lutz; (DWZ: 1770-50) Punkte: 4.0
3 Steinbach, Peter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1886-81 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
3 Göhringer, Wolfgang (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1598-42 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
3 Ilg, Alois (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1629-30 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Frühsorger, Igor (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1768-39 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Graf, Michael (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1761-109 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Abele, Edmund (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1689-45 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Weiss, Stephan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1653-109 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
4 Wallinger, Lukas; (DWZ: 1800-57) Punkte: 4.5
4 Kochendörfer, Jürgen (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1639-67 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
4 Eggert, Peter (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1621-22 ) +:- 0.5 aus 6
4 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1837-41 ) 0:1 8.0 aus 8
4 del Conte, Florian (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1640-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
4 Knödler, Michael (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1621-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Rupp, Thomas (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1603-33 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
4 Steiff, Philipp (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1695-5 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
5 Walny, Maurice; (DWZ: 1734-28) Punkte: 4.5
5 Graf, Richard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1593-30 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
4 Meth, Matthias (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1676-39 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
5 Neutzner, Joscha (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1731-67 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Krause, Werner (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1605-30 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
4 Albrecht, Harald (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 2
6 Eisenbarth, Josef; (DWZ: 1660-51) Punkte: 3.0
5 Grzyb, Bernhard (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1690-52 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
5 Vaas, Franz (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1562-30 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Ott, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1691-137 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Miller, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1587-158 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
5 Grandel, Hans-Peter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1550-53 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
7 Joas, Thomas; (DWZ: 1596-63) Punkte: 3.5
6 Mikuschin, Stefan (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1413-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Bubeck, Heiko (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1654-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
6 Vaas, Josef (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1440-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
7 Häußler, Nathanael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1755-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
5 Baiker, Harald (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1597-39 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Scheuerle, Werner (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1661-35 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Monneweg, Frank (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1602-19 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Petitto, Francesco (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1566-76 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Langohr, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1627-42) Punkte: 2.5
7 Schäfer, Emil (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1557-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
8 Neubauer, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1535-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Bartel, Helmut (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1498-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
9 Zoller, Philipp; (DWZ: 1509-31) Punkte: 1.0
7 Strohmaier, Andreas (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1364-28 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
10 Kraenzle, Karl; (DWZ: 1416-38) Punkte: 1.5
6 Wittmann, Reiner (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1637-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Baumgärtel, Randolf (TSV Alfdorf 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1404-23 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Walliser, Markus (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1416-27 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
11 Scheller, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1424-64) Punkte: 1.0
7 Sprick, Roderich (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1407-58 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Stiefelreiter, Hans (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1461-56 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Baumann, Wolfgang (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1529-35 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
8 Walter, Daniel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1752-62 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Reicherter, Hermann (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1461-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
8 Buck, Georg (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1417-58 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Baier, Rene; (DWZ: 1324-55) Punkte: 1.0
8 (SV Crailsheim 1) +:-
8 Schwager, Gerhard (SC Tannhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1611-34 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Höglauer, Jenny (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1654-28 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
13 Burgemeister, Helmut; (DWZ: 1312-33) Punkte:
14 Abele, Roland; (DWZ: 1133-48) Punkte:
15 Wiesenfarth, Marina; (DWZ: 958-3) Punkte: