Bezirksliga Ostalb 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Alfdorf 1

1 Franke, Andreas; (DWZ: 1906-33) Punkte: 0.0
1 Adler, Alexander (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1755-56 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 6
1 Garbe, Raimond (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1778-49 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 7
1 Schwenzer, Michael (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1825-19 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7
2 Knödler, Michael; (DWZ: 1510-29) Punkte: 2.0
2 Siopidis, Alexander (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1684-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Heunemann, Florian (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1701-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Nieß, Günter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1713-105 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Wilhelm, Anton (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1842-47 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
1 Fink, Eberhard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1872-40 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
1 Frühsorger, Dieter (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
1 Trepca, Safet (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1999-53 ) +:- 1.0 aus 2
3 Knödler, Kurt; (DWZ: 1661-80) Punkte: 1.5
3 Wittmann, Reiner (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1637-34 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
3 Abele, Edmund (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1689-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Baur, Thomas (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1723-96 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
3 Steinbach, Peter (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1886-81 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 8
2 Göhringer, Wolfgang (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1598-42 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Geißinger, Rainer (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1717-84 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Schauz, Martin (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1782-64 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Rupp, Thomas; (DWZ: 1603-33) Punkte: 2.0
4 Angott, Jürgen (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1614-36 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
4 Knödler, Michael (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1621-38 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 7
3 Graf, Richard (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1593-30 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Wallinger, Lukas (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1800-57 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Mayer, Roland (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1823-141 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
5 Albrecht, Harald; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
4 Schubert, Ralf (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1779-68 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 6
4 Walny, Maurice (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1734-28 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 5
6 Kasten, Jens; (DWZ: 1631-20) Punkte: 0.0
4 Frühsorger, Igor (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1768-39 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 8
7 Krull, Horst; (DWZ: 1551-25) Punkte: 0.0
3 Häußler, Nathanael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1755-50 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
5 Kottysch, Thomas (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1618-34 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
5 Wegener, Jochen (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1837-41 ) -:+ 8.0 aus 8
8 Monneweg, Frank; (DWZ: 1602-19) Punkte: 2.5
5 Reicherter, Hermann (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1461-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Weiss, Stephan (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1653-109 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
5 Joas, Thomas (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1596-63 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Mayer, Josef (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1799-45 ) +:- 2.5 aus 5
9 Bartel, Helmut; (DWZ: 1498-25) Punkte: 1.0
6 Höglauer, Jenny (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1654-28 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
5 Krause, Werner (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1605-30 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Walter, Daniel (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1752-62 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Kochendörfer, Jürgen (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1639-67 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 8
4 Seibold, Daniel (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1627-26 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
6 Langohr, Jürgen (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1627-42 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Niess, Hans-Jakob (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1649-72 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
10 Wiens, Hans; (DWZ: 1685-15) Punkte: 3.0
6 Miller, Martin (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1587-158 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
6 Grandel, Hans-Peter (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1550-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
5 Bubeck, Heiko (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1654-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
11 Kriso, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1474-25) Punkte: 2.0
7 Kaminke, Ralf (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1315-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Scheuerle, Werner (SF Waldstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1661-35 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
7 Walliser, Pascal (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1488-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
7 Stiefel, Frank (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1881-42 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 7
6 Schäfer, Emil (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1557-41 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
8 Häußler, Nathanael (SK Sontheim/Brenz 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1755-50 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 3
12 Plott, Ernst; (DWZ: 1102-44) Punkte:
13 Strohmaier, Andreas; (DWZ: 1364-28) Punkte: 0.0
8 Krüger, Bernhard (SC Grunbach 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1546-112 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Kuhn, Clemens (TSF Welzheim 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1291-49 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
7 Zoller, Philipp (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1509-31 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Baumgärtel, Randolf; (DWZ: 1404-23) Punkte: 1.5
8 (SF Waldstetten 1) +:-
8 Petitto, Francesco (SK Sontheim/Brenz 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1566-76 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
8 Kraenzle, Karl (SV Unterkochen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1416-38 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
15 Singh, Yashwanth; (DWZ: 1138-5) Punkte: 0.0
8 Grzyb, Bernhard (SV Crailsheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1690-52 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 7