> A-Klasse Gmünd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

A-Klasse Gmünd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Schorndorf 3

1 Eisengräber-Pabst, Axel; (DWZ: 1807-57) Punkte: 5.0
1 Stöckler, Klaus J. (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1344-25 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Tolpa, Patrick (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1148-7 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
1 Sahin, Cengizhan (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1337-22 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Stegmeier, Felix (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1221-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
1 Latzel, Hans (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1383-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Kacura, Vladimir; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Roedel, Benedict (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
3 Münzenmaier, Marlon; (DWZ: 1177-5) Punkte: 1.5
2 Bertsch, Nico (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
2 Joos, Georg (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1005-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Hess, Lennart; (DWZ: 1167-5) Punkte: 4.0
2 König, Anja (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1142-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Schmid, Tim (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1283-15 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Depping, Erwin (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1082-21 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Pantleon, Florian (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1177-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
5 Nguyen, Martin; (DWZ: 1335-9) Punkte: 1.0
3 Wolf, Robert (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1075-5 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
4 Zeren, Enes (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1417-13 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Hirning, Maxim (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1193-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
6 Knauss, Jonah; (DWZ: 984-11) Punkte: 2.0
4 Krüger, Felix (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1054-25 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Tolpa, Amelie (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1102-12 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Schwab, Tim-Luca (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1014-25 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
4 Ramig, Nikita (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 758-9 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Braga Geng, Leandro (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 727-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Bengraf, Laurena; (DWZ: 879-7) Punkte: 1.0
5 Blickle, Emil (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Akyüz, Hamza (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 8; Brett: 9; DWZ: 785-2 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Nuding, Florian (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 5; DWZ: 998-12 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Malecki, Paul (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 998-5 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
4 Danielis, Michael (TSF Welzheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1296-44 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Senger, Stefan; (DWZ: 751-1) Punkte: 0.0
6 Uzdenev, Emil (SG Bettringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 762-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
9 Carda, Andreas; (DWZ: 852-4) Punkte: 1.5
6 Hirt, Leon (SC Grunbach 6; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1050-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Akyüz, Hamza (SG Schwäbisch Gmünd 7; Brett: 10; DWZ: 785-2 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 (TSF Welzheim 3) +:-
10 Nguyen, Lucia; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Kozlova, Viktoria; (DWZ: -) Punkte: