> Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Bezirksliga 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Bezirksliga 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Heilbronn 1

1 Muntzke, Bernd; (DWZ: 1807-78) Punkte: 4.0
1 Müller, Janko (SV Gaildorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1776-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
1 Gabel, Reinhold (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1866-54 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
1 Hofmann, Frank (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1868-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Hess, Thomas (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1839-77 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2101-146 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Winkler, Thorsten (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Zpevakova, Jana (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) +:- 1.0 aus 3
1 Berger, Thomas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1881-82 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Bälz, Jürgen (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Fleischer, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1838-81) Punkte: 5.5
2 Kunig, Michael (SV Gaildorf 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1808-46 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Klein, Jürgen (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1823-41 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
2 Kamm, Günter (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1778-105 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
2 Warsitz, Hubert (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1884-115 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-63 ) ½:½ 7.5 aus 8
2 Leppich, Witold (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1828-22 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Krenedics, Gregor (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1938-70 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
2 Müller, Michael (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1834-69 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Günthner, Robin (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1766-34 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
3 Montañes Sánchez, Juan Alberto; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
3 Kirchmaier, Wladimir (SV Gaildorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1715-29 ) +:- 0.5 aus 8
3 Basler, Alexander (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1698-60 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Bertz, Uwe (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1784-85 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
3 Rüdiger, Gerald (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1705-108 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Boesino, Marius; (DWZ: 1770-38) Punkte: 4.5
4 Faden, Helmut (SV Gaildorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1558-73 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Osterberger, Michael (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1628-44 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
4 Neumann, Florian (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1626-99 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
4 Triantafillidis, Simeon (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1935-153 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Kreiss, Andreas (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1777-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Meinel, Boris (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1875-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Hohl, Rudolf (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1702-105 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Behringer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1933-37) Punkte: 3.5
5 Marmein, Mathias (SV Gaildorf 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1599-33 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Samietz, Jannick (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1832-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Geltz, Noah (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1997-71 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-54 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
3 Staiger, Viktor (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1643-104 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Jochim, Markus; (DWZ: 1656-84) Punkte: 6.0
6 Menschl, Bernd (SV Gaildorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1504-31 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
5 Reuss, Andreas (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1729-32 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Schuh, Jan-Philipp (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-33 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 8
6 Eurich, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1787-81 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1866-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
5 Weigend, Erwin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1517-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
4 Reifschneider, Waldemar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1750-27 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Christoph (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1886-79 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Schmukal, Jens (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1832-9 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Hövekamp, Michael; (DWZ: 1528-59) Punkte: 0.0
7 Eberhardt, Norbert (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1671-93 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
7 Fischer, Patrick (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1643-92 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
5 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1823-87 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
6 Weber, Roland (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1538-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
5 Bischoff, Arnulf (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1682-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
5 Kohde, Janis (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1770-70 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
8 Müller, Andre; (DWZ: 1443-20) Punkte: 4.0
7 Dimitrov, Daniel (SV Gaildorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1548-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Kern, Hans-Joachim (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1615-61 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Zimmermann, Andreas (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1593-27 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1595-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
7 Gerhäusser, Martin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1522-35 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
6 Neumann, Erwin (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1676-130 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Pepi, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1953-93 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
9 Marschall, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1530-77) Punkte: 2.5
8 Krey, Bernd (SV Gaildorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1699-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
7 Reuss, Andreas (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1477-28 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
8 König, Melanie (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1534-68 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1683-18 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
7 Rosenberger, Wolfgang (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1615-5 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
7 Single, Uwe (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1515-115 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
5 Walter, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1792-69 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
10 Zipse, Gerold; (DWZ: 1394-28) Punkte: 0.0
8 Okrafka, Jacek (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 8
11 Schwab, Herbert; (DWZ: 1394-48) Punkte: 1.0
8 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1542-31 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Beierle, Hugo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1329-52 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Seidler, Ottmar (SF Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1633-179 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
12 Riedel, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1207-29) Punkte: 0.0
6 Fischer, Achim (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1517-67 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
13 Proikakis, Simos; (DWZ: 1248-10) Punkte: 0.0
8 Cabrera Hernández, Saúl (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1556-15 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
7 Gerlach, Walter (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1523-63 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Röken, Leon; (DWZ: 886-6) Punkte: 0.0
8 Döttling, Gustav (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1613-90 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
15 Sperl, Florian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Lang, Tobias; (DWZ: -) Punkte: