> Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Bezirksliga 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Bezirksliga 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Schwaigern 1

1 Berger, Thomas; (DWZ: 1881-82) Punkte: 5.0
1 Gabel, Reinhold (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1866-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
1 Hofmann, Frank (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1868-78 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Arns, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2031-77 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
1 Dushatskiy, Fedor (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 2100-145 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Winkler, Thorsten (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
1 Krenedics, Gregor (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1938-70 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
1 Nadjafi, Kamrouz (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1795-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Muntzke, Bernd (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-78 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Müller, Janko (SV Gaildorf 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1776-33 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
2 Müller, Michael; (DWZ: 1834-69) Punkte: 4.5
2 Klein, Jürgen (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1823-41 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
2 Neumann, Florian (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1626-99 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
2 Hess, Thomas (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1839-77 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
2 Stempfle, Markus (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1988-63 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 8
2 Leppich, Witold (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1828-22 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
2 Meinel, Boris (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1875-65 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
2 Speh, Hans (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1838-61 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Fleischer, Jürgen (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1838-81 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Kirchmaier, Wladimir (SV Gaildorf 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1715-29 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 8
3 Staiger, Viktor; (DWZ: 1643-104) Punkte: 3.0
3 Basler, Alexander (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1698-60 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Samietz, Jannick (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1832-54 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Warsitz, Hubert (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1884-115 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
3 Edam, Michael (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1964-75 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
3 Kreiss, Andreas (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1777-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Riedel, Michael (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1692-83 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Bälz, Jürgen (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1669-81 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Behringer, Daniel (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1933-37 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Faden, Helmut (SV Gaildorf 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1558-73 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
4 Müller, Christoph; (DWZ: 1886-79) Punkte: 4.0
4 Osterberger, Michael (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1628-44 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
4 Schuh, Jan-Philipp (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1660-33 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Rüdiger, Gerald (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1705-108 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Thiele, Marco (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1866-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
4 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1638-54 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
4 Reifschneider, Waldemar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1750-27 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Günthner, Robin (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1766-34 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
4 Jochim, Markus (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1656-84 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Menschl, Bernd (SV Gaildorf 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1504-31 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Kohde, Janis; (DWZ: 1770-70) Punkte: 7.5
5 Reuss, Andreas (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1729-32 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Eberhardt, Norbert (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1671-93 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 7
5 Triantafillidis, Simeon (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1935-153 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
5 Spahn, Holger (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1823-87 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Weigend, Erwin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1517-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 8
5 Bischoff, Arnulf (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1682-54 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Hohl, Rudolf (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1702-105 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Hövekamp, Michael (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1528-59 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 6
5 Dimitrov, Daniel (SV Gaildorf 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1548-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
6 Pepi, Lucas; (DWZ: 1953-93) Punkte: 6.0
6 Kern, Hans-Joachim (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1591-60 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
6 Zimmermann, Andreas (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1593-27 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Geltz, Noah (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 2010-70 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
6 Hübener, Philipp (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1595-30 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
6 Weber, Roland (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1538-50 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
6 Neumann, Erwin (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1676-130 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Schmukal, Jens (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1832-9 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Andre (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1443-20 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
6 Krey, Bernd (SV Gaildorf 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1699-26 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
7 Single, Uwe; (DWZ: 1515-115) Punkte: 2.5
7 Reuss, Andreas (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1477-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Lörincz, Peter (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1601-96 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Eurich, Alexander (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1787-81 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
7 Paul, Moritz (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1683-18 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
7 Gerhäusser, Martin (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1522-35 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
7 Meinel, Mario (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1635-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
7 Walter, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1792-69 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Marschall, Rudolf (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1530-77 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Seidler, Ottmar; (DWZ: 1633-179) Punkte: 4.5
8 Okrafka, Jacek (SV Bad Rappenau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1427-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
8 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich (SK Lauffen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1501-132 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Fischer, Patrick (SF HN-Biberach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1643-92 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
8 Weisser, Jürgen (SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1542-31 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
8 Beierle, Hugo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1329-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Rosenberger, Wolfgang (SK Schwäbisch Hall 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1615-5 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Fischer, Achim (TSV Willsbach 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1517-67 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
8 Schwab, Herbert (TSG Heilbronn 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1394-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
9 Rommel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1633-39) Punkte: 1.0
7 Zauner, Johann (SV Gaildorf 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1248-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Hristev, Atanas; (DWZ: 1466-6) Punkte:
11 Hermann, Lucas; (DWZ: 1352-90) Punkte:
12 Ensslinger, Colin; (DWZ: 1674-52) Punkte: 1.0
8 Buchwald, Marco (SV Gaildorf 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1203-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
13 Hermann, Eric; (DWZ: 1184-80) Punkte:
14 Hieber-Kugel, Hans; (DWZ: 1353-29) Punkte:
15 Rupp, David; (DWZ: 1164-63) Punkte: