> Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Bezirksliga 2016/2017 - Topscorer

Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Bezirksliga 2016/2017: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Stempfle, Markus SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1988-63 7,5 8 94
2 Kohde, Janis SF Schwaigern 1770-70 7,5 9 83
3 Walter, Rainer TSV Willsbach 1792-69 7,0 9 78
4 Warsitz, Hubert SF HN-Biberach 1884-115 7,0 9 78
5 Meinel, Mario SK Schwäbisch Hall 1635-62 6,5 8 81
6 Günthner, Robin TSV Willsbach 1766-34 6,5 8 81
7 Kern, Hans-Joachim SV Bad Rappenau 1591-60 6,0 8 75
8 Jochim, Markus TSG Heilbronn 1656-84 6,0 9 67
9 Pepi, Lucas SF Schwaigern 1953-93 6,0 9 67
10 Eberhardt, Norbert SK Lauffen 1671-93 5,5 7 79
11 Rosenberger, Wolfgang SK Schwäbisch Hall 1615-5 5,5 8 69
12 Basler, Alexander SV Bad Rappenau 1698-60 5,5 9 61
13 Schmukal, Jens TSV Willsbach 1832-9 5,5 9 61
14 Fleischer, Jürgen TSG Heilbronn 1838-81 5,5 9 61
15 Eurich, Alexander SF HN-Biberach 1787-81 5,0 7 71
16 Bertz, Uwe SK Lauffen 1822-84 5,0 7 71
17 Edam, Michael SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1964-75 5,0 8 63
18 Fischer, Patrick SF HN-Biberach 1643-92 5,0 9 56
19 Hohl, Rudolf TSV Willsbach 1702-105 5,0 9 56
20 Berger, Thomas SF Schwaigern 1881-82 5,0 9 56
21 Thiele, Marco SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1866-54 4,5 5 90
22 Fischer, Achim TSV Willsbach 1517-67 4,5 6 75
23 Kamm, Günter SK Lauffen 1793-104 4,5 7 64
24 Seidler, Ottmar SF Schwaigern 1633-179 4,5 8 56
25 Neumann, Erwin SK Schwäbisch Hall 1676-130 4,5 8 56
26 Boesino, Marius TSG Heilbronn 1770-38 4,5 8 56
27 Spahn, Holger SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1823-87 4,5 8 56
28 Speh, Hans TSV Willsbach 1838-61 4,5 8 56
29 Krenedics, Gregor SK Schwäbisch Hall 1938-70 4,5 8 56
30 Müller, Michael SF Schwaigern 1834-69 4,5 9 50
31 Winkler, Peter SV Gaildorf 1646-25 4,0 6 67
32 Nadjafi, Kamrouz TSV Willsbach 1795-52 4,0 6 67
33 Müller, Andre TSG Heilbronn 1443-20 4,0 7 57
34 Reuss, Andreas SV Bad Rappenau 1729-32 4,0 7 57
35 Arns, Alexander SF HN-Biberach 2031-77 4,0 7 57
36 Weber, Roland SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1538-50 4,0 8 50
37 Schuh, Jan-Philipp SK Lauffen 1660-33 4,0 8 50
38 Reifschneider, Waldemar SK Schwäbisch Hall 1750-27 4,0 8 50
39 Triantafillidis, Simeon SF HN-Biberach 1935-153 4,0 8 50
40 Bälz, Jürgen TSV Willsbach 1669-81 4,0 9 44
41 Rüdiger, Gerald SF HN-Biberach 1705-108 4,0 9 44
42 Muntzke, Bernd TSG Heilbronn 1807-78 4,0 9 44
43 Müller, Christoph SF Schwaigern 1886-79 4,0 9 44
44 Pflanzer, Nikolaus TSV Willsbach 1573-26 3,5 4 88
45 Behringer, Daniel TSG Heilbronn 1933-37 3,5 5 70
46 Zimmermann, Andreas SK Lauffen 1593-27 3,5 6 58
47 Hofmann, Frank SK Lauffen 1868-78 3,5 6 58
48 Kunig, Michael SV Gaildorf 1808-46 3,5 7 50
49 Dushatskiy, Fedor SV Rochade Neuenstadt 2100-145 3,5 7 50
50 Neumann, Florian SK Lauffen 1626-99 3,5 8 44
51 Paul, Moritz SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1683-18 3,5 8 44
52 Leppich, Witold SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1828-22 3,5 8 44
53 Reuss, Andreas SV Bad Rappenau 1477-28 3,5 9 39
54 Osterberger, Michael SV Bad Rappenau 1628-44 3,5 9 39
55 Eisenmann, Bernd SK Lauffen 1876-85 3,0 4 75
56 Lechler, Walter SV Gaildorf 1502-222 3,0 6 50
57 Weisser, Jürgen SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1542-31 3,0 7 43
58 Bischoff, Arnulf SK Schwäbisch Hall 1682-54 3,0 7 43
59 Samietz, Jannick SK Lauffen 1832-54 3,0 7 43
60 Winkler, Thorsten SG Meimsheim-Gügl. - 3,0 8 38
61 Gerhäusser, Martin SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1522-35 3,0 8 38
62 Meinel, Boris SK Schwäbisch Hall 1875-65 3,0 8 38
63 Staiger, Viktor SF Schwaigern 1643-104 3,0 9 33
64 Klein, Jürgen SV Bad Rappenau 1823-41 3,0 9 33
65 Gabel, Reinhold SV Bad Rappenau 1866-54 3,0 9 33
66 Marschall, Rudolf TSG Heilbronn 1530-77 2,5 7 36
67 Heerwig, Hans-Jürgen SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1638-54 2,5 7 36
68 Kreiss, Andreas SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1777-47 2,5 7 36
69 Geltz, Noah SF HN-Biberach 2010-70 2,5 7 36
70 Beierle, Hugo SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1329-52 2,5 8 31
71 Menschl, Bernd SV Gaildorf 1504-31 2,5 8 31
72 Single, Uwe SF Schwaigern 1515-115 2,5 8 31
73 Müller, Janko SV Gaildorf 1776-33 2,5 8 31
74 König, Melanie SF HN-Biberach 1534-68 2,0 2 100
75 Döttling, Gustav TSV Willsbach 1613-90 2,0 2 100
76 Montañes Sánchez, Juan Alberto TSG Heilbronn - 2,0 4 50
77 Dimitrov, Daniel SV Gaildorf 1548-15 2,0 5 40
78 Okrafka, Jacek SV Bad Rappenau 1427-20 2,0 8 25
79 Hübener, Philipp SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1595-30 2,0 8 25
80 Englert, Michael SF HN-Biberach 1503-44 1,5 2 75
81 Cabrera Hernández, Saúl SK Schwäbisch Hall 1556-15 1,5 2 75
82 Hoffmann, Jens SF HN-Biberach 2088-78 1,5 2 75
83 Schwiering, Wolfgang SV Bad Rappenau 1349-62 1,5 3 50
84 Krey, Bernd SV Gaildorf 1699-26 1,5 3 50
85 Marmein, Mathias SV Gaildorf 1599-33 1,5 4 38
86 Riedel, Michael SK Schwäbisch Hall 1692-83 1,5 4 38
87 Hess, Thomas SF HN-Biberach 1839-77 1,5 7 21
88 Weigend, Erwin SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1517-45 1,5 8 19
89 Feiler, Herbert SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 1403-35 1,0 1 100
90 Gerlach, Walter TSV Willsbach 1523-63 1,0 1 100
91 Rommel, Alexander SF Schwaigern 1633-39 1,0 1 100
92 Ensslinger, Colin SF Schwaigern 1674-52 1,0 1 100
93 Zeyer, Oliver SF HN-Biberach 2070-69 1,0 2 50
94 Zpevakova, Jana SK Schwäbisch Hall - 1,0 3 33
95 Schwab, Herbert TSG Heilbronn 1394-48 1,0 3 33
96 Hoffmann, Harry SK Schwäbisch Hall 1491-62 1,0 3 33
97 Khanukov, Tamaz SK Schwäbisch Hall - 0,5 1 50
98 Zimmermann, Jannik SK Lauffen 1337-52 0,5 1 50
99 Wenz, Rainer TSV Willsbach 1452-41 0,5 1 50
100 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich SK Lauffen 1501-132 0,5 1 50
101 Pulwer, Joachim SK Schwäbisch Hall 1596-47 0,5 1 50
102 Faden, Helmut SV Gaildorf 1558-73 0,5 6 8
103 Kirchmaier, Wladimir SV Gaildorf 1715-29 0,5 8 6
104 Uhl, Philipp SG Meimsheim-Gügl. - 0,0 1 0
105 Röken, Leon TSG Heilbronn 886-6 0,0 1 0
106 Buchwald, Marco SV Gaildorf 1203-19 0,0 1 0
107 Riedel, Ulrich TSG Heilbronn 1207-29 0,0 1 0
108 Zipse, Gerold TSG Heilbronn 1394-28 0,0 1 0
109 Offergeld, Detlef SF HN-Biberach 1528-184 0,0 1 0
110 Muench, Adolf SV Bad Rappenau 1619-45 0,0 1 0
111 Zauner, Johann SV Gaildorf 1248-35 0,0 2 0
112 Proikakis, Simos TSG Heilbronn 1248-10 0,0 2 0
113 Lörincz, Peter SK Lauffen 1601-96 0,0 2 0
114 Zpevakova, Katerina SK Schwäbisch Hall - 0,0 3 0
115 Baier, Johannes SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1356-31 0,0 3 0
116 Hövekamp, Michael TSG Heilbronn 1528-59 0,0 6 0