Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Schwäbisch Hall 4

1 Khanukov, Tamaz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
1 Eberle, Tristan (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-27 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Frey, Timo (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1838-52 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
1 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1694-43 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 9
1 Follmer, Helmuth (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1728-40 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1892-61 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Brosig, Lothar (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-61 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 9
2 Wallisch, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1667-58) Punkte: 5.5
2 Pihaly, Josef (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1745-43 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1568-56 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
2 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1582-59 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1656-61 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1728-18 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1617-73 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
1 Mack, Fabian (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1732-50 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
2 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1581-126 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Rebellato, Cesare; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
3 Buchholz, Bruno (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1750-44 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
2 Usov, Andreas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1743-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1562-27 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1507-45 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1715-46 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
1 Holschke, Christian (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1835-69 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1684-79 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Arndt, Heiko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1757-79 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Zeilein, Wolfgang (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1616-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Pulwer, Joachim; (DWZ: 1605-45) Punkte: 4.0
4 Schulz, Berthold (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1631-44 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
3 Eberhard, Michael (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1665-94 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1452-8 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1581-71 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
4 Muench, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1601-128 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Drofenik, Branko (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-129 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
4 Trui, Dominik (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1553-62 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Däuber, Andreas (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1721-108 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Frank, Uwe (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1688-52 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
5 Cabrera Hernández, Saúl; (DWZ: 1610-11) Punkte: 4.5
5 Däuber, Rainer (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1537-53 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
5 Bunse, Herbert (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1277-40 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 8
5 Nowikow, Siegfried (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1593-191 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Holzinger, Markus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1791-59 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Matthias (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1625-49 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1580-46 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 König, Gunter; (DWZ: 1406-36) Punkte: 2.5
6 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1215-30 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
4 Breitenbach, Maximilian (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1637-13 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
6 Schmid, Andreas (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1405-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
5 Reinert, Peter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1526-42 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Weber, Yannik (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1499-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Pelzer, Wolfram (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1442-12 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Hoffmann, Harry; (DWZ: 1474-61) Punkte: 2.5
5 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1528-69 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
7 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1445-24 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1568-12 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
6 Boschmann, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1581-52 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
5 Rafler, Bernd (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1594-55 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Eyer, Florian (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1646-63 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
6 Klasnja, Darko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1447-45 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1596-53 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
8 Hoffmann, Rainer; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Beetz, Fabian (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1414-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Pfefferkorn, Sven; (DWZ: 1536-3) Punkte: 3.0
6 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1720-32 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1522-64 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
7 Roll, Steffen (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1374-30 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
10 Schmidt, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
8 Berend, Bernd (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1384-102 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
6 Lehner, Erich (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1171-51 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
11 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph; (DWZ: 1443-2) Punkte: 2.5
6 Thullner, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1435-135 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
7 Wintterle, Reiner (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1069-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Hollenbach, Frank (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1320-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
7 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1596-35 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
12 Van Bergen, Johannes; (DWZ: 1369-18) Punkte: 1.0
8 Wintterle, Jürgen (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1103-34 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Frank, Volkmar; (DWZ: 1222-7) Punkte: 0.0
8 Wolschke, Matthias (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1504-50 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1276-26 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
14 Bouidia, Abdelhamid; (DWZ: 1249-1) Punkte: 0.5
8 Vollmar, Carsten (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
7 Schenn, Andreas (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1355-78 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
15 Schäuffele, Walter; (DWZ: 1184-32) Punkte: 1.0
8 Heinz, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1425-34 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Kinderreich, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1355-27 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
8 Stefan, Timothy (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1326-5 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
16 Schneider, Klaus; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Becker, Johann (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1313-70 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2