Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Bad Friedrichshall 1

1 Eschelwek, Frank; (DWZ: 1897-62) Punkte: 6.5
1 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1730-44 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Brosig, Lothar (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-61 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Follmer, Helmuth (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1731-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Eberle, Tristan (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-27 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Holschke, Christian (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1814-76 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1509-59 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Khanukov, Tamaz (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
1 Frey, Timo (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1823-53 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
1 Mack, Fabian (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1620-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Riedel, Thomas; (DWZ: 1690-80) Punkte: 5.5
2 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-65 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 9
2 Müller, Markus (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-27 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
2 Bopp, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1694-40 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 8
2 Pihaly, Josef (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1744-44 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
2 Drofenik, Branko (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1697-134 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
2 Usov, Andreas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1773-60 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
2 Wallisch, Siegfried (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1720-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schwab, Carsten (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1572-63 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
2 Arndt, Heiko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1738-80 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Rieck, Timo; (DWZ: 1693-81) Punkte: 5.5
3 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1640-145 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-20 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
3 Buchholz, Bruno (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1717-45 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 7
3 Holzinger, Markus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
3 Eberhard, Michael (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-100 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Rebellato, Cesare (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 9
3 Blessing, Peter (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1466-33 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 8
3 Däuber, Andreas (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1761-112 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
4 Trui, Dominik; (DWZ: 1569-63) Punkte: 3.0
4 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1568-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1547-58 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
4 Rafler, Bernd (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1595-56 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Dudt, Jonas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1614-32 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Pulwer, Joachim (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1596-47 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1489-31 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Matthias (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1648-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
5 Eyer, Florian; (DWZ: 1626-64) Punkte: 3.0
5 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1573-55 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1716-49 ) -:+ 7.5 aus 9
4 Schulz, Berthold (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1593-45 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
5 Hoffmann, Harry (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
5 Rieker, Hans-Werner (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1546-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
6 Retzbach, Gerd; (DWZ: 1432-39) Punkte: 2.5
5 Nowikow, Siegfried (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-195 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1572-36 ) -:+ 6.0 aus 9
5 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1245-32 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 9
5 Thullner, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Breitenbach, Maximilian (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-14 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
6 Bunse, Herbert (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1283-43 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 8
5 Pelzer, Wolfram (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1487-13 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
7 Kaufmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1588-35) Punkte: 6.0
6 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1559-13 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
7 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1404-135 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
5 Muench, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1636-129 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
6 Eberle, Manuel (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1370-16 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
6 Thullner, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1402-38 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
6 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1509-70 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Sattler, Marco (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1605-35 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
6 Klasnja, Darko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1398-46 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
8 Kuehner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1514-49) Punkte: 3.0
7 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1568-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
6 Boschmann, Werner (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1503-56 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
7 Marocsik, Ferenc (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1307-16 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Schenn, Andreas (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1380-82 ) -:+ 1.5 aus 2
7 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1881-46 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
8 Maier, Karl (VfL Eberstadt 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1501-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Roll, Steffen (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1337-31 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
9 Lehner, Erich; (DWZ: 1174-52) Punkte: 1.0
8 Heinz, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1439-35 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
7 Kinderreich, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1318-30 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
8 Waldmann, Christoph (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1370-6 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Bouhadjer, Youcef (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Schmidt, Alexander (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
8 Varga, Michael (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
10 Wintterle, Reiner; (DWZ: 1057-33) Punkte: 0.0
7 Ketelhut, Hans-Christoph (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1428-5 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
11 Wintterle, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1138-35) Punkte: 1.0
8 Kötter, Michael (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1353-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1226-27 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
8 Van Bergen, Johannes (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1377-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
12 Geiß, Patrick; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Suna, Emir; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Hildebrandt, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Bürkle, Christian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Becker, Johann (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1277-71 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
16 Gäbl, Christian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: