Heilbronn-Hohenlohe Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: VfL Eberstadt 1

1 Frey, Timo; (DWZ: 1823-53) Punkte: 5.5
1 Holschke, Christian (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1814-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Khanukov, Tamaz (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
1 Mack, Fabian (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1620-52 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Brosig, Lothar (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1733-61 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Eberle, Tristan (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1848-27 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Scholte, Reiner (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1500-60 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 9
1 Eschelwek, Frank (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1897-62 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 9
1 Arnst, Viktor (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1730-44 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
2 Schwab, Carsten; (DWZ: 1572-63) Punkte: 2.5
1 Follmer, Helmuth (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1731-44 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
2 Drofenik, Branko (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1697-134 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Wallisch, Siegfried (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1720-59 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Arndt, Heiko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1738-80 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Müller, Markus (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1754-27 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
2 Pihaly, Josef (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1744-44 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
2 Usov, Andreas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1773-60 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Riedel, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1690-80 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
2 Nidens, Vladimir (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1601-65 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
3 Blessing, Peter; (DWZ: 1466-33) Punkte: 1.5
2 Bopp, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1694-40 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Holzinger, Markus (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Däuber, Andreas (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1761-112 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Kurpiela, Franz (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1640-145 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
3 Schulz, Berthold (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1593-45 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Eberhard, Michael (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1649-100 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
3 Rieck, Timo (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1693-81 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
3 Leiker, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1553-47 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 9
4 Nonnenmacher, Siegfried; (DWZ: 1489-31) Punkte: 4.5
3 Nietsch, Michael (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1734-20 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
4 Sutton, Daniel (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Rebellato, Cesare (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 9
4 Schmidt, Matthias (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1648-50 ) +:- 2.0 aus 8
4 Banzhaf, Steffen (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1547-58 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
4 Däuber, Rainer (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1549-54 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Dudt, Jonas (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1614-32 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
4 Trui, Dominik (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1569-63 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Bückert, Alfred (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1568-74 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
5 Rieker, Hans-Werner; (DWZ: 1546-12) Punkte: 3.0
4 Strobel, Dieter (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1716-49 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
5 Rafler, Bernd (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1595-56 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Pulwer, Joachim (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1596-47 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 9
5 Pelzer, Wolfram (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1487-13 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
5 Ockert, Willi (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1573-55 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 8
5 Borst, Manfred (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1245-32 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 9
5 Breitenbach, Maximilian (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1620-14 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Eyer, Florian (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1626-64 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Nowikow, Siegfried (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1580-195 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Bunse, Herbert; (DWZ: 1283-43) Punkte: 1.0
5 Bopp, Philipp (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Cabrera Hernández, Saúl (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1556-15 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Klasnja, Darko (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1398-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
6 Bollenbach, Manfred (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1572-36 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Eberle, Manuel (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1370-16 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
6 Bäuerle, Uwe (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1509-70 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Retzbach, Gerd (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1432-39 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
6 Schöner, Bela (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1559-13 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
7 Schmid, Andreas; (DWZ: 1355-36) Punkte: 3.5
6 Bergmann, Valentin (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1592-37 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
6 Thullner, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
6 König, Gunter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1435-37 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Roll, Steffen (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1337-31 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
7 Wächter, Wilhelm (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1568-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
8 Sattler, Marco; (DWZ: 1605-35) Punkte: 4.0
7 Dirks, Alexander (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1553-44 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
7 Thullner, Thomas (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1402-38 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
7 Hoffmann, Harry (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Varga, Michael (TSV Gerabronn 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Bitzer, Dieter (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1404-135 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
7 Sobko, Andreas (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1451-42 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
7 Schäfer, Daniel (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1881-46 ) +:- 4.5 aus 8
7 Kaufmann, Thomas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1588-35 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
8 Heinz, Eduard (SV Böckingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1439-35 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
9 Kible, Lothar; (DWZ: 1030-13) Punkte: 0.0
8 Funk, Hermann (TSG Öhringen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1594-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Maier, Karl; (DWZ: 1501-46) Punkte: 1.5
8 Schäffer-Henoch, Sabine (Heilbronner SV 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1226-27 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
8 Kuehner, Andreas (SV Bad Friedrichshall 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1514-49 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
11 Ruedel, Michael; (DWZ: 1340-55) Punkte:
12 Heußer, Timo; (DWZ: 1273-45) Punkte:
13 Ratneswaran, Shaumian; (DWZ: 1126-19) Punkte:
14 Ratneswaran, Vithusan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Vogt, Friedrich; (DWZ: 1382-8) Punkte: 1.0
8 Waldmann, Christoph (SC Künzelsau 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1370-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
16 Berend, Bernd; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
8 Bergmann, Dennis (SC Widdern 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1365-23 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Müller, Roland (SC Neckarsulm 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1510-24 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Schmidt, Alexander (SK Schwäbisch Hall 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2