Heilbronn-Hohenlohe A-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF HN-Biberach 2

1 Offergeld, Detlef; (DWZ: 1589-180) Punkte: 4.5
1 Muench, Adolf (SV Bad Rappenau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1619-45 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
1 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1517-131 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
1 Weyhing, Karl-Heinz (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1488-88 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 9
1 Forsch, Alexander (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1802-48 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
1 Kohler, Timo (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1576-34 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Gerlach, Walter (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1496-62 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
1 Fromm, Andreas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1751-32 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 8
1 Shamis, Vyacheslav (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1828-17 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Bui, Dinh Tan (SK Schwäbisch Hall 5; Brett: 3; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Link, Bernd; (DWZ: 1567-88) Punkte: 2.5
2 Schwiering, Wolfgang (SV Bad Rappenau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1391-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
2 Schlötzer, Ralf (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1535-43 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 8
2 Feiler, Herbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1471-34 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
2 Heinl, Horst (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1300-69 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Vogel, Karlheinz (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1689-26 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
2 Vintonjak, Nikola sen. (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1806-73 ) 1:0 6.5 aus 9
2 Pfefferkorn, Sven (SK Schwäbisch Hall 5; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1536-3 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 9
3 Pajak, Jan-Sebastian; (DWZ: 1496-37) Punkte: 0.5
3 Heideck, Kurt (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1427-54 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Emrich, Niclas (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1423-50 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Triantafillidis, Dimitrios; (DWZ: 1550-71) Punkte: 4.5
3 Hörner, Josef (SV Bad Rappenau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1289-7 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
3 Zimmermann, Jannik (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1369-51 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Tönnies, Klaus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1504-43 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
2 Wendlandt, Gerald (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1638-26 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
3 Wenz, Rainer (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1468-40 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
4 Drewniok, Waldemar (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1368-42 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Zovkic, Dominik (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1724-9 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
3 Van Bergen, Johannes (SK Schwäbisch Hall 5; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1369-18 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Englert, Michael; (DWZ: 1497-43) Punkte: 2.5
4 Eckert, Siegbert (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1397-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
4 Dukic, Ivica (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1459-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
4 Sebek, Alexander (SK Schwäbisch Hall 5; Brett: 7; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
6 König, Melanie; (DWZ: 1534-68) Punkte: 2.0
4 Harsch, Lars (SV Bad Rappenau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 5
5 Frank, Volkmar (SK Schwäbisch Hall 5; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1222-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
7 Späth, René; (DWZ: 1516-52) Punkte: 3.0
5 Koch, Mario (SV Bad Rappenau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1399-23 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
4 Brock, Pascal (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1221-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 9
3 Diehm, Axel (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1485-83 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Kienberger, Paul (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1638-19 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
5 Fischer, Stefan (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1296-14 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 9
4 Pfaff, Fabian (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1254-22 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
5 Cacic, Simo (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1566-4 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
6 Meinel, Benedikt (SK Schwäbisch Hall 5; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1132-10 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 9
8 Melzig, Antonio; (DWZ: 1210-55) Punkte: 1.5
6 Kluger, Lukas (SV Bad Rappenau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1449-12 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
5 Wiese, Fabian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1495-9 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
4 Sigmund, Wolfgang (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1583-109 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
4 Müller, Andreas (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1382-58 ) 0:1 7.5 aus 9
6 Uhl, Hans-Dieter (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1181-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 9
5 Förnzler, Thomas (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1472-18 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Böhringer, Dieter (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1332-6 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
9 Gerold, Stephanie; (DWZ: 1335-52) Punkte: 3.5
7 Romanjuk, Vadim (SV Bad Rappenau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.5 aus 4
6 Reinwald, Fabian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1435-33 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Klotzbücher, Robin (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1720-29 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
5 Zeiner, Luis (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1274-9 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 9
7 Röck, Detlev (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1111-48 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Hörger, Erwin (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1390-82 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Sapronov, Jason (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1193-24 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Vintonjak, Darko (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1380-20 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
7 Schäuffele, Walter (SK Schwäbisch Hall 5; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1184-32 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
10 Gerold, Robin; (DWZ: 1536-63) Punkte: 4.5
8 Kern, Rainer (SV Bad Rappenau 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
7 Wiese, Florian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1199-7 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Kassnel, Heinrich (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1145-50 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
6 Spanner, Manfred (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1275-37 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
8 Fellhauer, Jonas (SG Meimsheim-Gügl. 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1074-6 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
7 Moenig, Peter (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1140-13 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Emrich, Jan (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1333-17 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
7 Kristo, Zdravko (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1385-13 ) 1:0 6.0 aus 7
8 Schwindowski, Volker (SK Schwäbisch Hall 5; Brett: 12; DWZ: 838-16 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 7
11 Warsitz, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1077-114) Punkte: 2.5
8 Schlötzer, Florian (SK Lauffen 3; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1144-8 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
7 Fister, Eckart (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1270-17 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Wendlandt, Marvin (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1297-15 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
8 Ingelfinger, Willi (TSV Willsbach 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1355-14 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
8 Emrich, Claus-Martin (SV Böckingen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1127-14 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Bender, Hans (SV Ivanchuk 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
12 Melzig, Leon; (DWZ: 1354-57) Punkte: 1.0
8 Link, Justus (SC Bad Wimpfen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1585-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Forsch, Christian (TG Forchtenberg 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1452-19 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
13 Melzig, Rodrigo; (DWZ: 1110-48) Punkte:
14 Warsitz, Andreas; (DWZ: 1249-43) Punkte:
15 Manzow, Markus; (DWZ: 1151-28) Punkte:
16 Martsfeld, Jonas; (DWZ: 1199-32) Punkte: