> Heilbronn-Hohenlohe B-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Heilbronn-Hohenlohe B-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TSV Schwaigern 1

1 Fischer, Daniel; (DWZ: 1700-31) Punkte:
2 Weissbrodt, Jörg; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
1 Schwab, Herbert (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1394-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Beetz, Fabian (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1405-11 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
1 Rommel, Alexander (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1633-39 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Krey, Bernd (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1699-26 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
1 Heckmann, Udo (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1322-49 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
1 Funk, Hermann (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1594-27 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Koelle, Ludmila; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
4 Müller, Ronald; (DWZ: 1553-61) Punkte: 3.5
2 Wolschke, Matthias (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1484-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Hristev, Atanas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1466-6 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Ulmer, Hans-Joachim (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1437-36 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Boxberger, Viktor (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1178-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1536-53 ) +:- 4.5 aus 6
5 Gebert, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1586-62) Punkte: 2.5
2 Riedel, Ulrich (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1207-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
3 Knorr, Mathias (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1126-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Heck, Jakob (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1340-16 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Kötter, Michael (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1353-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Bogert, Johann; (DWZ: 1608-58) Punkte: 4.5
3 Proikakis, Simos (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1248-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Messerschmidt, Nicolas (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1599-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Hermann, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1352-90 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
4 Lienau, Hermann (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1224-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Schleth, Jürgen (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1263-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Engl, Werner (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1453-57 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
7 Penz, Lennart Wenzl; (DWZ: 1225-28) Punkte: 4.0
4 Röken, Leon (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 886-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Ohr, Peter (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1299-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-53 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
5 Yilmaz, Bahadir (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1380-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Ginger, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Richter, Stefan (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter; (DWZ: 1266-26) Punkte: 3.5
6 Dettmann, Jonas (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Ruff, Alexander (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1181-21 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Kadach, Maria (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
6 Zimmermann, Andreas (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1086-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
9 Koelle, Dietfried; (DWZ: 1032-93) Punkte: 3.0
5 Kampa, Daniel (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1266-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
7 Pytharas, Athanasios (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Hermann, Eric (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1184-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Moll, Johann (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1308-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Bouhadjer, Ilias (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1103-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
7 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1342-25 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
10 Neubig, Günter; (DWZ: 1172-4) Punkte: 3.0
6 Sperl, Florian (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
8 Mathuni, Louis (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1222-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
6 Hieber-Kugel, Hans (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1353-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Cuciurean, Oana (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1249-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Schuster, Patrick; (DWZ: 1213-23) Punkte: 1.0
7 Rupp, David (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1164-63 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
8 Brosius, Johann (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 889-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Ostendorph, Elias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1654-33 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
12 Neubig, Daniel; (DWZ: 972-6) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1384-66 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
8 Gojkovic, Manuel (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1001-14 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Cala, Matthias; (DWZ: 1092-19) Punkte: 0.5
7 Konrad, Konstantin (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1121-59 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
14 Frais, Thomas; (DWZ: 876-12) Punkte:
15 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas; (DWZ: 1274-22) Punkte: 0.0
8 Grasser, Karl (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1368-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4