> Heilbronn-Hohenlohe B-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Heilbronn-Hohenlohe B-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Schwaigern 2

1 Rommel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1633-39) Punkte: 3.5
1 Heckmann, Udo (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1322-49 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Ulmer, Hans-Joachim (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1437-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Weissbrodt, Jörg (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Funk, Hermann (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1594-27 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
1 Schwab, Herbert (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1394-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Wolschke, Matthias (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1484-51 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Hristev, Atanas; (DWZ: 1466-6) Punkte: 3.0
2 Bender, Kunibert (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1363-75 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
2 Heck, Jakob (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1340-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Müller, Ronald (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1553-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1536-53 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Riedel, Ulrich (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1207-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
3 Hermann, Lucas; (DWZ: 1352-90) Punkte: 3.5
3 Zauner, Johann (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1248-35 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Bogert, Johann (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1608-58 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Kötter, Michael (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1353-29 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
3 Röken, Leon (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 886-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Kappel, David (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1297-26 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
4 Ensslinger, Colin; (DWZ: 1674-52) Punkte: 4.5
3 Boxberger, Viktor (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1178-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Lienau, Hermann (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1224-40 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
4 Penz, Lennart Wenzl (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1225-28 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
4 Büchele, Torsten (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Kampa, Daniel (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1266-31 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Florian, Peter (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1220-13 ) +:- 0.5 aus 5
5 Hermann, Eric; (DWZ: 1184-80) Punkte: 4.0
4 Ginger, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
5 Buchwald, Marco (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1203-19 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Koelle, Dietfried (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1032-93 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Engl, Werner (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1453-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Sperl, Florian (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Knorr, Mathias (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1126-38 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Hieber-Kugel, Hans; (DWZ: 1353-29) Punkte: 3.5
5 Kadach, Maria (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Ruff, Alexander (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1181-21 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Neubig, Günter (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1172-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
6 Kharrazian, Parviz (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1435-69 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Konrad, Konstantin (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1121-59 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Ohr, Peter (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1299-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
7 Lehrich, Günter; (DWZ: 1323-22) Punkte:
8 Rupp, David; (DWZ: 1164-63) Punkte: 1.0
7 Koch, Jürgen (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1064-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Schuster, Patrick (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1213-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
7 Richter, Stefan (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Grasser, Karl (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1368-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
6 Marocsik, Ferenc (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1312-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
9 Hermann, Luana; (DWZ: 1384-66) Punkte: 4.0
6 Abel, Jonathan (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1426-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Brosius, Johann (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 889-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Neubig, Daniel (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 972-6 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Ostendorph, Elias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1654-33 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
8 Krohmer, Eric (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1335-11 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Dettmann, Jonas (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
10 Widowski, Daniel; (DWZ: 1258-49) Punkte:
11 Bentzin, Stephen; (DWZ: 1224-35) Punkte: 1.5
7 Bouhadjer, Ilias (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1103-19 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
8 Mathuni, Louis (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1222-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
12 Bach, Sarah; (DWZ: 1246-31) Punkte:
13 Schmidt, Jonas; (DWZ: 1156-20) Punkte: 0.0
8 Kloster, Niklas (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 16; DWZ: 993-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
14 Ellerichmann, Gerrit; (DWZ: 1747-31) Punkte:
15 Single, Ina; (DWZ: 740-3) Punkte: