> Heilbronn-Hohenlohe B-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Heilbronn-Hohenlohe B-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Neckarsulm 3

1 Heckmann, Udo; (DWZ: 1322-49) Punkte: 2.5
1 Rommel, Alexander (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1633-39 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Schwab, Herbert (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1394-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
1 Ulmer, Hans-Joachim (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1437-36 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
1 Beetz, Fabian (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1405-11 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
1 Weissbrodt, Jörg (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
2 Bender, Kunibert; (DWZ: 1363-75) Punkte: 1.0
1 Funk, Hermann (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1594-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Hristev, Atanas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1466-6 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Riedel, Ulrich (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1207-29 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Heck, Jakob (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1340-16 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
3 Boxberger, Viktor; (DWZ: 1178-31) Punkte: 0.5
2 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1536-53 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-53 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Proikakis, Simos (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1248-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Zauner, Johann (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1248-35 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
2 Müller, Ronald (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1553-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
4 Schleth, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1263-44) Punkte: 1.0
4 Lienau, Hermann (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1224-40 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
2 Wolschke, Matthias (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1484-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
3 Bogert, Johann (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1608-58 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Ginger, Johann; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
3 Eckstein, Otto (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1373-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Hermann, Eric (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1184-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
4 Röken, Leon (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 886-6 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
5 Yilmaz, Bahadir (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1380-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Florian, Peter (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1220-13 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Penz, Lennart Wenzl (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1225-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Kadach, Maria; (DWZ: 1616-42) Punkte: 1.5
4 Büchele, Torsten (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Hieber-Kugel, Hans (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1353-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Sperl, Florian (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
6 Buchwald, Marco (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1203-19 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Waldmann, Christoph (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1370-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
5 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1266-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
7 Stefan, Timothy; (DWZ: 1326-5) Punkte: 0.5
5 Engl, Werner (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1453-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Knorr, Mathias (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1126-38 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
8 Abel, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1426-20) Punkte: 2.0
6 Kharrazian, Parviz (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1435-69 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
6 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1384-66 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
6 Uhlemann, Mark (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1033-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Ruff, Alexander (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1181-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
9 Bouhadjer, Ilias; (DWZ: 1103-19) Punkte: 1.5
7 Richter, Stefan (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Bentzin, Stephen (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1224-35 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
7 Konrad, Konstantin (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1121-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Kriegelsteiner, Björn (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1115-9 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Koelle, Dietfried (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1032-93 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
10 Schilling, Kevin; (DWZ: 1312-16) Punkte: 0.0
8 Grasser, Karl (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1368-45 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Messerschmidt, Nicolas (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1599-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
11 Cuciurean, Oana; (DWZ: 1249-20) Punkte: 0.0
8 Pfaller, Finn (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1342-25 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Neubig, Günter (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1172-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
12 Braun, David; (DWZ: 1281-25) Punkte:
13 Broncel, Kevin; (DWZ: 1623-24) Punkte:
14 Gojkovic, Manuel; (DWZ: 1001-14) Punkte: 2.0
8 Koch, Jürgen (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1064-10 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
8 Marocsik, Ferenc (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1342-14 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
8 Neubig, Daniel (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: 972-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
15 Sibinski, Jovan; (DWZ: 805-8) Punkte:
16 Kloster, Niklas; (DWZ: 993-10) Punkte: 1.0
8 Schmidt, Jonas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1156-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1