> Heilbronn-Hohenlohe B-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Heilbronn-Hohenlohe B-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Heilbronn 2

1 Schwab, Herbert; (DWZ: 1394-48) Punkte: 1.0
1 Weissbrodt, Jörg (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Funk, Hermann (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1594-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
1 Heckmann, Udo (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1322-49 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
1 Wolschke, Matthias (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1484-51 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Rommel, Alexander (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1633-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
2 Riedel, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1207-29) Punkte: 3.0
2 Gebert, Wolfgang (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1586-62 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
2 Doll, Tobias (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1536-53 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Bender, Kunibert (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1363-75 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
2 Florian, Peter (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1220-13 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Hristev, Atanas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1466-6 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
1 Krey, Bernd (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1699-26 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
3 Proikakis, Simos; (DWZ: 1248-10) Punkte: 2.0
3 Bogert, Johann (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1608-58 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
3 Kötter, Michael (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1353-29 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Boxberger, Viktor (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1178-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
3 Waldmann, Christoph (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1370-6 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Ulmer, Hans-Joachim (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1437-36 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Röken, Leon; (DWZ: 886-6) Punkte: 1.0
4 Penz, Lennart Wenzl (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1225-28 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Eckstein, Otto (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1373-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Ginger, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.0 aus 6
3 Hermann, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1352-90 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Heck, Jakob (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1340-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
5 Kampa, Daniel; (DWZ: 1266-31) Punkte: 2.0
5 Koelle, Dietfried (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1032-93 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
5 Büchele, Torsten (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) -:+ 3.0 aus 4
4 Knorr, Mathias (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1126-38 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
4 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1708-53 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
6 Sperl, Florian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Neubig, Günter (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1172-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Kadach, Maria (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-42 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
5 Hermann, Eric (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1184-80 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Yilmaz, Bahadir (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1380-14 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
7 Uhlemann, Mark; (DWZ: 1033-4) Punkte: 0.0
6 Engl, Werner (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1453-57 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Abel, Jonathan (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1426-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Messerschmidt, Nicolas (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1599-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
5 Ruff, Alexander (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1181-21 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Konrad, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1121-59) Punkte: 3.5
7 Cala, Matthias (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1092-19 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Zimmermann, Andreas (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1086-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Bouhadjer, Ilias (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1103-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Ohr, Peter (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1299-10 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Hieber-Kugel, Hans (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1353-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Moll, Johann (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1308-24 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
9 Grasser, Karl; (DWZ: 1368-45) Punkte: 4.0
8 Breban, Cassian-Nicolas (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1274-22 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Schilling, Kevin (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1312-16 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Marocsik, Ferenc (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1342-14 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Rupp, David (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1164-63 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
10 Krohmer, Eric; (DWZ: 1336-11) Punkte: 0.5
8 Verhulst, Johanna (TSG Öhringen 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
8 Rosenberger, Daniel (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1384-66 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Koch, Jürgen (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1064-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Khubo, Onel; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Kozar, Amina; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 von Lieres, Joachim; (DWZ: 807-44) Punkte:
14 Yazan, Melih Kaan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Brosius, Johann (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 889-10 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
15 Yazan, Aykut Eray; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
16 Yazan, Dilara; (DWZ: -) Punkte: