> Heilbronn-Hohenlohe B-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Heilbronn-Hohenlohe B-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TSG Öhringen 3

1 Funk, Hermann; (DWZ: 1594-27) Punkte: 3.5
1 Bender, Kunibert (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1363-75 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
1 Schwab, Herbert (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1394-48 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
1 Rommel, Alexander (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1633-39 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Ulmer, Hans-Joachim (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1437-36 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Weissbrodt, Jörg (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Doll, Tobias; (DWZ: 1536-53) Punkte: 4.5
2 Boxberger, Viktor (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1178-31 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
2 Riedel, Ulrich (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1207-29 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Beetz, Fabian (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1405-11 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Hristev, Atanas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1466-6 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
2 Heck, Jakob (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1340-16 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Müller, Ronald (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1553-61 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
3 Kötter, Michael; (DWZ: 1353-29) Punkte: 1.5
3 Proikakis, Simos (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1248-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
2 Wolschke, Matthias (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1484-51 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
3 Hermann, Lucas (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1352-90 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Zauner, Johann (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1248-35 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
3 Gebert, Wolfgang (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1586-62 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Eckstein, Otto; (DWZ: 1373-40) Punkte: 3.0
3 Ginger, Johann (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
4 Röken, Leon (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 886-6 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Lienau, Hermann (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1224-40 ) +:- 1.5 aus 5
5 Büchele, Torsten; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
4 Kadach, Maria (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-42 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Kampa, Daniel (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1266-31 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
3 Florian, Peter (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1220-13 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
4 Ensslinger, Colin (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1674-52 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Engl, Werner; (DWZ: 1453-57) Punkte: 4.5
5 Stefan, Timothy (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1326-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
6 Uhlemann, Mark (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1033-4 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
4 Waldmann, Christoph (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1370-6 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 4
5 Hermann, Eric (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1184-80 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Yilmaz, Bahadir (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1380-14 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 5
4 Bogert, Johann (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1608-58 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Kharrazian, Parviz; (DWZ: 1435-69) Punkte: 3.0
6 Abel, Jonathan (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1426-20 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
5 Knorr, Mathias (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1126-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
6 Hieber-Kugel, Hans (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1353-29 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
6 Buchwald, Marco (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1203-19 ) +:- 2.0 aus 4
8 Richter, Stefan; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
7 Bouhadjer, Ilias (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1103-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
6 Messerschmidt, Nicolas (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1599-6 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Rupp, David (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1164-63 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Ruff, Alexander (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1181-21 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
5 Penz, Lennart Wenzl (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1225-28 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
9 Zimmermann, Andreas; (DWZ: 1086-6) Punkte: 0.0
7 Konrad, Konstantin (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1121-59 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
6 Hirsch, Klaus-Peter (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1266-26 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
10 Verhulst, Johanna; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.5
8 Krohmer, Eric (TSG Heilbronn 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1335-11 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 4
7 Ohr, Peter (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1299-10 ) +:- 1.0 aus 5
8 Koch, Jürgen (SV Gaildorf 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1064-10 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
11 Pfaller, Finn; (DWZ: 1342-25) Punkte: 1.0
8 Cuciurean, Oana (SC Neckarsulm 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1249-20 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Koelle, Dietfried (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1032-93 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
12 Ostendorph, Elias; (DWZ: 1654-33) Punkte: 1.0
8 Hermann, Luana (SF Schwaigern 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1384-66 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
8 Schuster, Patrick (TSV Schwaigern 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1213-23 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Reisich, Oleg; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
8 Marocsik, Ferenc (SC Künzelsau 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1312-13 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
14 Haag, Daniel; (DWZ: 1121-24) Punkte:
15 Flinspach, Christian; (DWZ: 1271-23) Punkte:
16 Rudolf, Marc; (DWZ: 1346-20) Punkte: