Heilbronn-Hohenlohe C-Klasse 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: TSV Willsbach 4 — VKZ: C0636

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Döttling, Gustav 0101 1563-89 9 Mantsch, Kevin 0243 1328-20
2 Schenk, Uwe 0211 1379-24 10 Kuhn, Maximilian 0259 908-12
3 Gebel, Alexander 0154 1253-35 11 Koch, Malte 0260 958-11
4 Stenger, Stefan 0263 1347-24 12 Alles, Björn 0265
5 Lisnik, Andrii 0246 1213-24 13
6 Hähnle, Daniel 0245 1239-30 14
7 Hähnle, Jan 0244 1224-29 15
8 Koch, Nicolas 0255 1351-30 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SF Schwaigern 3 — VKZ: C0664

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Widowski, Daniel 0016 1307-48 9 Ellerichmann, Tobias 0077 973-17
2 Bentzin, Stephen 0003 1145-33 10 Schilling, Benaja 0070 768-7
3 Bach, Sarah 0026 1232-28 11 Pepi, Luana 0043 737-8
4 Hug, Anke 0059 1185-24 12 Müller, Martina 0014
5 Schmidt, Jonas 0046 959-17 13 Ziegler, Miriam 0075 767-8
6 Ellerichmann, Gerrit 0076 1369-19 14 Göhrig, Robin 0079 809-9
7 Single, Ina 0010 740-3 15 Mauß, Max 0069
8 Schilling, Elias 0071 1098-10 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: LT Schwäbisch Hall 2 — VKZ: C0661

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Schmid, Peter 0082 1815-49 9 Enderer, Nico 0074
2 Selikson, Tatjana 0011 1121-24 10 Becker, Maxim 0073
3 Schmetkamp, Ian 0080 1054-4 11 Wittmann, Maxim 0081 925-6
4 Mehl, Florian 0076 853-4 12 Sauer, Daniel 0089 920-3
5 Sauer, Philipp 0078 1075-4 13 Wieland, Tobias 0090 937-3
6 Hoang, Jan 0084 1053-5 14 Breskic, Niklas 0085 934-3
7 Lederer, Laurin 0079 15 Mehl, Annika 0091 925-2
8 Klein, Dennis 0086 1108-4 16 Kübler, Paul 0049 1027-15

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: LT Schwäbisch Hall 1 — VKZ: C0661

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Benner, Hans-Christian 0042 1456-15 9 Kübler, Paul 0049 1027-15
2 Kübler, Martin 0023 1353-22 10 Selikson, Tatjana 0011 1121-24
3 Sommer, Erika 0033 1245-20 11 Mehl, Florian 0076 853-4
4 Ortius, Max 0088 1230-8 12 Sauer, Philipp 0078 1075-4
5 Wintenberger, Tobias 0072 1101-7 13 Schmetkamp, Ian 0080 1054-4
6 Borchardt, Julius 0069 14 Breskic, Niklas 0085 934-3
7 Hlawatschek, Peter 0034 1801-10 15 Lederer, Laurin 0079
8 Koss, Patrick 0043 1583-10 16 Enderer, Nico 0074

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Bad Wimpfen 3 — VKZ: C0603

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Kaus, Rüdiger 1048 1270-7 9 Jurkic, David 1021
2 Ziegler, Moritz 1015 1020-12 10 Laqua, Timo 1022 707-7
3 Link, Justus 1038 1585-35 11 Laqua, Matthias 1037
4 Straub, Ben 1044 1026-9 12 Ehrhard, Mats 1050 824-7
5 Beltermann, Simon 1017 13 Karaula, Luca 1053
6 Possemeyer, Morten 1045 1274-27 14 Freeman, Justin 1018
7 Blaschka, Anouk 1034 949-11 15 Winkler, Fynn 1054
8 Mayer, Yannick 1032 16 Dagdelen, Enes 1056

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: Heilbronner SV 4 — VKZ: C0611

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Vollmar, Carsten 1140 9 Dietzel, Lukas 1129 1207-6
2 Bertsch, Lars 1063 10 Rupp, Markus 1143 1243-7
3 Tanaka, Dai Vincent 1124 968-9 11 Rupp, Johannes 1144 780-3
4 Shcherbakova, Eliza 1085 12 Kaltschmidt, Lucca 1052
5 Hagenmeyer, Felix 1102 1345-15 13 Trynz, John Julius 1142 729-4
6 Kübler, Denis 1091 1026-11 14 Hagenmeyer, Jannis 1101 1037-10
7 Molliqaj, Ardit 1122 1281-10 15 Klein, Simon 1132
8 Steinmüller, Lukas 1126 16 Molliqaj, Albion 1121 853-4

nach oben