Unterlandpokal 2016/2017: Topscorer

# Name Verein DWZ Punkte Spiele %
1 Schnepp, Gunnar SK Lauffen 2304-190 4,5 5 90
2 Kiselev, Alexander SG Ludwigsburg 1871-6 4,0 4 100
3 Kiederle, Bernd SC Asperg 1792-36 4,0 5 80
4 Spahn, Holger SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1855-85 4,0 5 80
5 Vrabac, Branko SG Ludwigsburg 1888-73 4,0 5 80
6 Lüdke, Joshua SF Kornwestheim 2024-48 4,0 5 80
7 Förster, Bernhard SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 2044-92 4,0 5 80
8 Scherer, Holger SK Lauffen 2061-157 4,0 5 80
9 Maisch, Julian SF Kornwestheim 2202-74 4,0 5 80
10 Thiele, Marco SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1869-53 3,5 4 88
11 Riedel, Thomas SV Bad Friedrichshall 1630-72 3,5 5 70
12 Pranjic, Daniel SG Ludwigsburg 1796-17 3,0 3 100
13 Boxberger, Jürgen SC Neckarsulm 1892-50 3,0 3 100
14 Winkler, Armin SF Kornwestheim 1986-65 3,0 3 100
15 Stürmer, Robin Heilbronner SV 2189-105 3,0 3 100
16 Götze, Peter SV Besigheim 1730-107 3,0 4 75
17 Haußmann, Heiko SV Besigheim 1901-79 3,0 4 75
18 Scholz, Florian TSG Öhringen 1981-44 3,0 4 75
19 Maedler, Thomas SC Neckarsulm 2020-85 3,0 4 75
20 Bauer, Armin TSG Öhringen 2116-82 3,0 4 75
21 Degenhard, Simon Heilbronner SV 2180-112 3,0 4 75
22 Hübener, Philipp SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1553-29 3,0 5 60
23 Turski, Tomasz SC Ingersheim 1934-55 3,0 5 60
24 Heer, Till SF Kornwestheim 1969-51 3,0 5 60
25 Reinhardt, Wolfgang SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1990-68 3,0 5 60
26 Trinkwalter, Jan SF Möglingen 1627-61 2,5 3 83
27 Schimmele, Alexander SC Neckarsulm 1972-58 2,5 3 83
28 Nieke, Karl-Friedrich SK Lauffen 1517-131 2,5 5 50
29 Soldo, Tomislav SC Asperg 1707-4 2,5 5 50
30 Eschelwek, Frank SV Bad Friedrichshall 1892-61 2,5 5 50
31 Schmidt, Joachim TSG Öhringen 1859-91 2,0 2 100
32 Schallner, Marc SF Kornwestheim 1954-91 2,0 2 100
33 Junesch, Gerhard SG Ludwigsburg 2244-64 2,0 2 100
34 Bitzer, Dieter TSG Öhringen 1456-131 2,0 3 67
35 Schömbs, Oliver SC Ingersheim 1737-105 2,0 3 67
36 Schobel, Walter SV Besigheim 1784-78 2,0 3 67
37 Kreis, Karl-Heinz TSG Öhringen 1841-100 2,0 3 67
38 Kunz, Tomas TSG Steinheim 1866-50 2,0 3 67
39 Jacobi, Henry SG Ludwigsburg 2014-80 2,0 3 67
40 Schaffert, Walter SG Ludwigsburg 2046-59 2,0 3 67
41 Zuferi, Enis Heilbronner SV 2346-113 2,0 3 67
42 Retzbach, Gerd SV Bad Friedrichshall 1461-34 2,0 4 50
43 Kohl, Steffen SV Besigheim 1614-92 2,0 4 50
44 Krieg, Nils SV Besigheim 1624-50 2,0 4 50
45 Wahl, Thomas SC Asperg 1714-48 2,0 4 50
46 Eisenmann, Bernd SK Lauffen 1883-83 2,0 4 50
47 Jerie, Sven SG Ludwigsburg 2138-63 2,0 4 50
48 Ustaosman, Hasan TSG Steinheim 1175-37 2,0 5 40
49 Kurpiela, Franz TSG Öhringen 1641-125 2,0 5 40
50 Edam, Michael SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1938-73 2,0 5 40
51 Noffke, Dietrich SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1821-85 1,5 2 75
52 Bertz, Uwe SK Lauffen 1847-80 1,5 2 75
53 Malcan, Oender SG Ludwigsburg 1863-60 1,5 2 75
54 Oette, Hans SC Neckarsulm 1922-50 1,5 2 75
55 Widmer, Axel SK Lauffen 1956-99 1,5 2 75
56 Schlötzer, Waldemar SK Lauffen 2211-124 1,5 2 75
57 Stark, Sven SC Neckarsulm 1815-111 1,5 3 50
58 Teller, Dietmar TSG Öhringen 2128-70 1,5 3 50
59 Seibold, Jürgen SG Ludwigsburg 1267-2 1,5 4 38
60 Hildebrandt, Benjamin SG Ludwigsburg 1413-10 1,5 4 38
61 Mann, Armin SF Möglingen 1739-46 1,5 4 38
62 Hermann, Manfred SG Ludwigsburg 1425-38 1,5 5 30
63 Lahouel, Kim-Luca Heilbronner SV 1953-65 1,5 5 30
64 Schuch, Armin SC Ingersheim 2000-84 1,5 5 30
65 Marzev, Ivan SG Ludwigsburg 2012-16 1,5 5 30
66 Wagner, Oliver SG Ludwigsburg - 1,0 1 100
67 English, Brian SG Ludwigsburg - 1,0 1 100
68 Shanmugarajah, Sumathan SG Ludwigsburg - 1,0 1 100
69 Juergens, Hans Günther TSV Gerabronn - 1,0 1 100
70 Tessmer, Hans-Peter SV Besigheim 1363-69 1,0 1 100
71 von Borstel, Michael SC Ingersheim 1641-34 1,0 1 100
72 Meißner, Ulrich SV Besigheim 1651-47 1,0 1 100
73 Funk, Hermann TSG Öhringen 1668-22 1,0 1 100
74 Rosswog, Peter TSG Steinheim 1683-62 1,0 1 100
75 Vogel, Karlheinz SV Böckingen 1694-25 1,0 1 100
76 Riegert, Wolfgang SG Ludwigsburg 1720-48 1,0 1 100
77 Pfenning, Uwe SG Ludwigsburg 1760-79 1,0 1 100
78 Kamm, Günter SK Lauffen 1881-100 1,0 1 100
79 Nistler, Gustav SC Ingersheim 1884-110 1,0 1 100
80 Hahn, Alexander SK Lauffen 1929-47 1,0 1 100
81 Müller, Anja SC Ingersheim 2003-102 1,0 1 100
82 Schuran, Werner SC Ingersheim 2034-57 1,0 1 100
83 Pogan, Nikolas Heilbronner SV 2256-179 1,0 1 100
84 Wintterle, Jürgen SV Bad Friedrichshall 1103-34 1,0 2 50
85 Konz, Andreas SC Ingersheim 1305-63 1,0 2 50
86 Mack, Friedemann TSG Steinheim 1346-48 1,0 2 50
87 Reuß, Tobias SV Besigheim 1373-60 1,0 2 50
88 Klasnja, Darko TSV Gerabronn 1447-45 1,0 2 50
89 Uhlenbruck, Frieder SG Ludwigsburg 1495-2 1,0 2 50
90 Röcker, Jörg SV Besigheim 1532-42 1,0 2 50
91 Forstmann, Oliver SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1537-27 1,0 2 50
92 Lörincz, Peter SK Lauffen 1635-95 1,0 2 50
93 Schuh, Jan-Philipp SK Lauffen 1646-32 1,0 2 50
94 Ihring, Uwe SV Besigheim 1666-60 1,0 2 50
95 Drofenik, Branko SC Neckarsulm 1668-129 1,0 2 50
96 Dietrich, Christoph TSG Öhringen 1727-49 1,0 2 50
97 Wickenheisser, Michael SC Neckarsulm 1742-47 1,0 2 50
98 Schuster, Egon SV Böckingen 1841-82 1,0 2 50
99 Cummings, Nicolai SC Ingersheim 1912-79 1,0 2 50
100 Fröhling, Herbert SG Ludwigsburg 1933-80 1,0 2 50
101 Sattler, Wolfgang SK Lauffen 1942-56 1,0 2 50
102 Bresch, Martin SG Ludwigsburg 2008-47 1,0 2 50
103 Egger, Bernd SC Ingersheim 2082-57 1,0 2 50
104 Glaser, Thomas SC Asperg 2118-66 1,0 2 50
105 Ockert, Willi TSG Öhringen 1596-53 1,0 3 33
106 Mann, Werner TSG Steinheim 1617-44 1,0 3 33
107 Voiatzis, Dumitru SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1663-75 1,0 3 33
108 Hoffmann, Marcel SC Ingersheim 1669-47 1,0 3 33
109 Koss, Dietrich SF Möglingen 1674-76 1,0 3 33
110 Abel, Manfred SK Bietigheim-Bissingen 1880-98 1,0 3 33
111 Ziegler, Frank SF Möglingen 1432-49 1,0 4 25
112 Kadic, Ramo SG Ludwigsburg 1546-29 1,0 4 25
113 Seybold, Marco SV Besigheim 1703-67 1,0 4 25
114 Gerth, Holger SV Böckingen 1831-75 1,0 4 25
115 Eberhardt, Norbert SK Lauffen 1621-91 1,0 5 20
116 Roll, Steffen TSV Gerabronn 1374-30 0,5 1 50
117 Rieck, Timo SV Bad Friedrichshall 1684-79 0,5 1 50
118 Fromm, Andreas SV Böckingen 1751-32 0,5 1 50
119 Banzhaf, Steffen TSG Öhringen 1580-46 0,5 2 25
120 Trefzer, Erhard SV Besigheim 1880-133 0,5 2 25
121 Mödinger, Roland SG Ludwigsburg 2003-77 0,5 2 25
122 Schuch, Martin SC Ingersheim 1215-47 0,5 3 17
123 Trui, Dominik SV Bad Friedrichshall 1553-62 0,5 3 17
124 Höhne, Christoph SC Ingersheim 1336-51 0,5 4 13
125 Riedel, Wolfram SV Besigheim 966-68 0,0 1 0
126 Much, Egon SC Ingersheim 1361-35 0,0 1 0
127 Fischer, Robert TSG Steinheim 1421-22 0,0 1 0
128 Emrich, Niclas SV Böckingen 1423-50 0,0 1 0
129 Balz, Peter TSG Steinheim 1440-30 0,0 1 0
130 Weisser, Jürgen SV Rochade Neuenstadt 1531-30 0,0 1 0
131 Schmidt, Matthias TSV Gerabronn 1625-49 0,0 1 0
132 Schulmeister, Waldemar SG Ludwigsburg 1714-24 0,0 1 0
133 Mayer, Klaus-Dieter SV Böckingen 1729-63 0,0 1 0
134 Mack, Fabian TSV Gerabronn 1732-50 0,0 1 0
135 Holzinger, Markus SC Neckarsulm 1740-58 0,0 1 0
136 Däuber, Andreas TSV Gerabronn 1750-107 0,0 1 0
137 Arndt, Heiko TSV Gerabronn 1757-79 0,0 1 0
138 Geigle, Bruno SK Lauffen 1967-121 0,0 1 0
139 Amos, Frank SK Lauffen 2058-125 0,0 1 0
140 Geshnizjani, Ramin Heilbronner SV 2071-95 0,0 1 0
141 Wunderlich, Rolf Heilbronner SV 2077-5 0,0 1 0
142 Varga, Michael TSV Gerabronn - 0,0 2 0
143 Politz, Tilmann SG Ludwigsburg 1242-16 0,0 2 0
144 Arnold, Martin SG Ludwigsburg 1254-18 0,0 2 0
145 Mironjuk, Vladimir SG Ludwigsburg 1376-5 0,0 2 0
146 Raletic, Radomir SF Möglingen 1466-71 0,0 2 0
147 Foehl, Hermann SC Asperg 1477-34 0,0 2 0
148 Schmoll, Emil SG Ludwigsburg 1525-35 0,0 2 0
149 Besthorn, Luisa SV Besigheim 1567-37 0,0 2 0
150 Illge, Hannes SC Ingersheim 1632-6 0,0 2 0
151 Baumeister, Jürgen SC Asperg 1713-124 0,0 2 0
152 Schäfer, Daniel Heilbronner SV 1720-32 0,0 2 0
153 Zeh, Rolf SV Böckingen 1783-130 0,0 2 0
154 Ross, Heinz SG Ludwigsburg - 0,0 3 0
155 Laskowski, Finn TSV Gerabronn 1213-2 0,0 3 0
156 Dumont, Arnaud SG Ludwigsburg 1245-2 0,0 3 0
157 Pelzer, Wolfram TSV Gerabronn 1442-12 0,0 3 0
158 Meyer, Karl TSG Steinheim 1362-47 0,0 4 0
159 Jehle, Edgar SC Ingersheim 1486-54 0,0 4 0
160 Rau, Frank SV Böckingen 1777-47 0,0 4 0