B-Klasse OS Süd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: TG Biberach 4

1 Funk, Felix; (DWZ: 1807-32) Punkte: 5.0
1 Bravo Granström, Erik (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1618-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
1 Nanaj, Adriatik (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1787-4 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
1 Leser, Thomas (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1483-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
1 Hildebrand, Andreas (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Feßler, Norbert (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1549-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Engert, Jonathan; (DWZ: 1472-19) Punkte: 3.0
2 Bravo, Jose (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1508-15 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Heiler, Karl (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1690-113 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
2 Buchberger, Jörg (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1408-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
2 Klekler, Bernd (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 789-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
2 Zebandt, Martin (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1401-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
3 Jaeger, Norbert; (DWZ: 1450-7) Punkte: 2.5
3 Wiethoff, Aikko (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1397-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
3 Woideck, Sven (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1610-40 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Krüger, Denis (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1120-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
3 Blersch, Felix (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 965-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Giselbrecht, Jerrik (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1729-25 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
4 Pfeifer, Benedikt; (DWZ: 1358-20) Punkte: 2.5
4 Collier, Donall (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1239-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Behrens, Manfred (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
4 Blazevic, Tomislav (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1139-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
4 Münst, Philipp (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
4 Zebandt, Manuel (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1458-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
5 Mitran, Adrian; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
5 Haas, Lena Vanessa (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 976-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Hirner, David; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
7 Cerit, Eray; (DWZ: 866-4) Punkte: 0.5
6 Todt, Helga (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 799-22 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
5 Klingele, Roland (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1349-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Kreuzer, Lukas (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1205-20 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
5 Huber, Jens (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
5 Feßler, Jakob (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1613-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
8 Kiefel, Dennis; (DWZ: 1055-11) Punkte: 2.0
6 Marxsen, Jürgen (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Leser, Heike (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1022-38 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Steiner, Patrick (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
9 Kiefel, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Hobson, Erik; (DWZ: 1145-7) Punkte: 0.0
6 Storrer, Sebastian (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 891-2 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
11 Bourgeois, Julien; (DWZ: -) Punkte: