B-Klasse OS Süd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Weingarten 4

1 Leser, Thomas; (DWZ: 1483-57) Punkte: 1.0
1 Funk, Felix (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Nanaj, Adriatik (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1787-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Kirchner, Andreas (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1367-12 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
2 Buchberger, Jörg; (DWZ: 1408-14) Punkte: 2.0
1 Beil, Michael (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1187-32 ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
1 Feßler, Norbert (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1549-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Engert, Jonathan (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1472-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Hasani, Xhevdet (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1585-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
2 Bravo Granström, Erik (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1618-19 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Krüger, Denis; (DWZ: 1120-21) Punkte: 2.0
2 Wahl, Robert (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1177-23 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
2 Giselbrecht, Jerrik (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1729-25 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
3 Jaeger, Norbert (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1450-7 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
3 Heiler, Karl (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1690-113 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Bravo, Jose (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1508-15 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Blazevic, Tomislav; (DWZ: 1139-33) Punkte: 3.0
3 Blersch, Felix (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 965-8 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
3 Zebandt, Manuel (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1458-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Pfeifer, Benedikt (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1358-20 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 Woideck, Sven (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1610-40 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Wiethoff, Aikko (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1397-14 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
5 Schischkin, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1298-21) Punkte: 2.0
4 Huber, Jens (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
4 Giselbrecht, Dietmar (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1246-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Collier, Donall (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1239-24 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Kreuzer, Lukas; (DWZ: 1205-20) Punkte: 2.0
5 Storrer, Sebastian (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 891-2 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
5 Schmidt, Johannes (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Cerit, Eray (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 866-4 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 5
6 Todt, Helga (SK Markdorf 4; Brett: 13; DWZ: 799-22 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
7 Leser, Heike; (DWZ: 1022-38) Punkte: 2.0
6 Weiß, Martin (SF Ertingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Kiefel, Dennis (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1055-11 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
8 Bitschi, Niklas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Behrens, Manfred (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
9 Bitschi, Tobias; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Selimovic, Eldin; (DWZ: 1306-29) Punkte: 0.0
6 Kafi, Zana (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 963-4 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Klingele, Roland (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1349-4 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
11 Thiele, Paul; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Thiele, Daniel; (DWZ: -) Punkte: