> B-Klasse OS Süd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

B-Klasse OS Süd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Ertingen 2

1 Beil, Michael; (DWZ: 1187-32) Punkte: 0.0
1 Buchberger, Jörg (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1331-13 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
2 Kottlewski, Hartmut; (DWZ: 1196-14) Punkte: 0.0
1 Nanaj, Adriatik (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1787-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Wahl, Robert; (DWZ: 1177-23) Punkte: 0.5
2 Krüger, Denis (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1120-21 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
1 Zebandt, Martin (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1386-38 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Krüger, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1303-14) Punkte:
5 Hildebrand, Andreas; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
2 Giselbrecht, Jerrik (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1704-23 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
1 Funk, Felix (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 Hasani, Xhevdet (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1585-3 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
6 Klekler, Bernd; (DWZ: 789-6) Punkte: 0.0
3 Zebandt, Manuel (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1458-57 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Engert, Jonathan (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1472-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 Heiler, Karl (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1690-113 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
7 Blersch, Felix; (DWZ: 965-8) Punkte: 0.0
3 Blazevic, Tomislav (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1139-33 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Feßler, Jakob (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1613-39 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Jaeger, Norbert (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1450-7 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Münst, Philipp; (DWZ: 916-5) Punkte: 0.0
4 Pfeifer, Benedikt (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1358-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Woideck, Sven (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1610-40 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
9 Huber, Jens; (DWZ: 999-6) Punkte: 1.5
4 Schischkin, Konstantin (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1310-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
5 Giselbrecht, Dietmar (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1180-16 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Cerit, Eray (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 866-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
5 Behrens, Manfred (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 4
10 Storrer, Sebastian; (DWZ: 891-2) Punkte: 2.5
5 Kreuzer, Lukas (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1198-19 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
6 Kafi, Zana (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 963-4 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Hobson, Erik (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1199-6 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 Lorinser, Tobias (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1233-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
11 Weiß, Martin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
6 Leser, Heike (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1017-34 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2