B-Klasse OS Süd 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SK Markdorf 4

1 Kirchner, Andreas; (DWZ: 1367-12) Punkte: 2.0
1 (SF Ertingen 2) +:-
1 Nanaj, Adriatik (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1787-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Feßler, Norbert (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1549-34 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
1 Leser, Thomas (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1483-57 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
2 Bravo Granström, Erik; (DWZ: 1618-19) Punkte: 2.5
1 Funk, Felix (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1807-32 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
2 (SF Ertingen 2) +:-
2 Hasani, Xhevdet (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1585-3 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
2 Zebandt, Martin (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1401-40 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
2 Buchberger, Jörg (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1408-14 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Bravo, Jose; (DWZ: 1508-15) Punkte: 2.0
2 Engert, Jonathan (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1472-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
3 (SF Ertingen 2) +:-
3 Heiler, Karl (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1690-113 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 4
3 Krüger, Denis (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1120-21 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Eizenhöfer, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1223-138) Punkte:
5 Schall, Gerhard; (DWZ: 1101-46) Punkte:
6 Wiethoff, Aikko; (DWZ: 1397-14) Punkte: 3.0
3 Jaeger, Norbert (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1450-7 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
4 (SF Ertingen 2) +:-
4 Woideck, Sven (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1610-40 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Zebandt, Manuel (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1458-57 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
4 Blazevic, Tomislav (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1139-33 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
7 Collier, Donall; (DWZ: 1239-24) Punkte: 1.0
4 Pfeifer, Benedikt (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1358-20 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
5 (SF Ertingen 2) +:-
5 Lorinser, Tobias (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1233-2 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
4 Giselbrecht, Dietmar (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1246-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Schischkin, Konstantin (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1298-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Albrecht, Knut; (DWZ: 1218-74) Punkte:
9 Schulze, Werner; (DWZ: 1160-89) Punkte:
10 Butsch, Josef; (DWZ: 1111-51) Punkte:
11 Labor, Kurt; (DWZ: 1168-77) Punkte: 0.5
6 Schmid, Ralf (TG Bad Waldsee 1; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
5 Halder, Jonas (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1499-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
12 Haas, Lena Vanessa; (DWZ: 976-7) Punkte: 0.0
5 Mitran, Adrian (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
13 Todt, Helga; (DWZ: 799-22) Punkte: 3.0
6 Cerit, Eray (TG Biberach 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 866-4 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 5
6 (SF Ertingen 2) +:-
6 Steiner, Patrick (SC Weiler im Allgäu 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
6 Kreuzer, Lukas (SV Weingarten 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1205-20 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4