S-Ost B-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Waiblingen 4

1 Jakopovic, Darko; (DWZ: 1421-29) Punkte: 6.0
1 Alber, Christoph (Oeffingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1414-28 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
1 Fischer, Martin (Backnang 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1324-35 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
1 Heinrich, Florian (Murrhardt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1301-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Huober, Walter (Fellbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1278-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Spellenberg, Jakob (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1389-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
1 Bacu, Theodor (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1314-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Quindt, Anton (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 5
2 Reyher, Georg; (DWZ: 1295-14) Punkte: 3.5
2 Mödinger, Ralf (Oeffingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
2 Kronbach, Bernhard (Backnang 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Reichmann, Bernd (Fellbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1178-117 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Vollmer, Christian (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1348-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
2 Rebke, Klaus (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1020-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Scheible, Hans; (DWZ: 1182-60) Punkte: 4.0
3 Poschlod, Aribert (Oeffingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1021-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
3 Plomitzer, Dieter (Backnang 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1095-15 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
2 Wennes, Erwin (Murrhardt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1137-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Dotari, Luigi (Fellbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1083-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Weller, Stefan (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1207-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
3 Gnamm, Stefan (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1144-10 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
2 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1640-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
4 Mohammed, Hashim; (DWZ: 1382-5) Punkte: 5.5
4 (Oeffingen 4) +:-
4 Trumpp, Christian (Backnang 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1107-10 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Mischke, Dieter (Murrhardt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1344-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Kara, Özcan (Fellbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1119-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1485-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Meyndt, Daniel (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 897-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Balija, Cerim (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1513-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
5 Hühndorf, Ralf; (DWZ: 1020-31) Punkte: 1.0
5 (Oeffingen 4) +:-
4 Bulach, Martin (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1270-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Ferretti, Patrick; (DWZ: 1262-16) Punkte:
7 Thomas, Markus; (DWZ: 1257-2) Punkte: 6.0
6 (Oeffingen 4) +:-
5 Schaich, Elias (Backnang 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1195-57 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 5
4 Ebelt, Phil (Murrhardt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Heß, Julian (Fellbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 988-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Hofmann, Richard (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1076-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Berg, Georg (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
8 Ivic, Mario; (DWZ: 1198-18) Punkte: 3.0
5 Schilling, Kurt (Murrhardt 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
6 Horn, Lukas (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 996-12 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Kutzmutz, Markus (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1030-25 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
9 Günzl, Adrian; (DWZ: 1255-17) Punkte: 3.0
6 Harsch, Axel (Murrhardt 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1201-35 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
6 Hammel, Thomas (Fellbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 812-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Bantel, Daniel (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 991-8 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
10 Haak, Raphael; (DWZ: 1029-36) Punkte:
11 Uetz, Sebastian; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
12 Schöllkopf, Julian; (DWZ: 1133-12) Punkte: 0.5
6 Al Khalaf, Mohamad (Backnang 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1264-13 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 5
13 Wachtel, Alexander; (DWZ: 1233-12) Punkte:
14 Tran, Ly; (DWZ: 1086-5) Punkte: 0.0
6 Gnamm, Florian (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 882-4 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
15 Zenner, Paul; (DWZ: 763-2) Punkte:
16 Tran, Bao; (DWZ: 762-1) Punkte: