S-Ost B-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Backnang 4

1 Fischer, Martin; (DWZ: 1324-35) Punkte: 3.5
1 Huober, Walter (Fellbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1278-13 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
1 Jakopovic, Darko (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1421-29 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Berg, Rudolf (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1318-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Quindt, Anton (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
1 Alber, Christoph (Oeffingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1414-28 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
1 Rauscher, Wolfgang (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1403-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
1 Heinrich, Florian (Murrhardt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1301-45 ) +:- 1.5 aus 7
2 Kronbach, Bernhard; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.5
2 Reyher, Georg (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1295-14 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 5
2 Bacu, Theodor (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1314-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1640-62 ) ½:½ 6.5 aus 7
2 Poschlod, Aribert (Oeffingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1021-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
2 Spellenberg, Jakob (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1389-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Wennes, Erwin (Murrhardt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1137-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Plomitzer, Dieter; (DWZ: 1095-15) Punkte: 1.5
3 Scheible, Hans (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1182-60 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
3 Mischke, Dieter (Murrhardt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1344-55 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
4 Trumpp, Christian; (DWZ: 1107-10) Punkte: 3.5
2 Reichmann, Bernd (Fellbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1178-117 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
4 Mohammed, Hashim (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1382-5 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
3 Rebke, Klaus (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1020-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
3 Himmelsbach, Bernd (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1399-39 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Bild, Peter (Oeffingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 950-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 4
3 Vollmer, Christian (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1348-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
4 Takas, Dimitrios (Murrhardt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1141-45 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
5 Schaich, Elias; (DWZ: 1195-57) Punkte: 2.5
5 Thomas, Markus (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1257-2 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Meyndt, Daniel (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 897-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Graf, Sebastian (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1327-21 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 4
4 Schlegl, Lars (Oeffingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 788-3 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 Weller, Stefan (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1207-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
6 Schröter, Julian; (DWZ: 1612-27) Punkte: 3.5
3 Dotari, Luigi (Fellbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1083-41 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 6
5 Wäller, Simon (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 794-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
5 Bulach, Martin (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1270-15 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 6
5 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1485-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Harsch, Axel (Murrhardt 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1201-35 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Al Khalaf, Mohamad; (DWZ: 1264-13) Punkte: 4.5
4 Hammel, Thomas (Fellbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 812-10 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
6 Schöllkopf, Julian (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1133-12 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
6 Berg, Georg (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Kutzmutz, Markus (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1030-25 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
5 Selmanovic, Justin (Oeffingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1
8 Engelbart, Marcel; (DWZ: 1193-19) Punkte: 1.0
5 Aslanidis, Konstantinos (Fellbach 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
9 Schaich, Darius; (DWZ: 904-39) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schulz, Michael (Fellbach 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1363-53 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
6 (Schwaikheim 3) +:-
6 Bejic, Agon (Murrhardt 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1104-41 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Pulzer, Heinz; (DWZ: 1126-33) Punkte:
11 Kleebaur, Tim; (DWZ: 948-5) Punkte:
12 Pretterebner, Jan; (DWZ: 1087-8) Punkte: