S-Ost B-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Murrhardt 3

1 Heinrich, Florian; (DWZ: 1301-45) Punkte: 1.5
1 Spellenberg, Jakob (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1389-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Huober, Walter (Fellbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1278-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
1 Jakopovic, Darko (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1421-29 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 7
1 Bacu, Theodor (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1314-29 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1640-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Fischer, Martin (Backnang 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1324-35 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 7
2 Wennes, Erwin; (DWZ: 1137-50) Punkte: 1.5
2 Vollmer, Christian (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1348-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Reichmann, Bernd (Fellbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1178-117 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
2 Scheible, Hans (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1182-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Rebke, Klaus (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1020-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
2 Himmelsbach, Bernd (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1399-39 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Kronbach, Bernhard (Backnang 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Mischke, Dieter; (DWZ: 1344-55) Punkte: 5.0
3 Weller, Stefan (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1207-43 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 6
3 Kara, Özcan (Fellbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1119-28 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
3 Mohammed, Hashim (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1382-5 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Meyndt, Daniel (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 897-6 ) +:- 2.0 aus 6
3 Graf, Sebastian (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1327-21 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 4
3 Plomitzer, Dieter (Backnang 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1095-15 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 2
4 Ebelt, Phil; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 4.0
4 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1485-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
4 Heß, Julian (Fellbach 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 988-4 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Thomas, Markus (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1257-2 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
4 Gnamm, Florian (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 882-4 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 4
4 Bulach, Martin (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1270-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros; (DWZ: 1224-40) Punkte: 3.5
5 Horn, Lukas (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 996-12 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
5 (Fellbach 2) +:-
5 Wäller, Simon (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 794-1 ) +:- 0.0 aus 4
5 Kutzmutz, Markus (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1030-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Schilling, Kurt; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.0
6 (Schwaikheim 3) +:-
6 (Fellbach 2) +:-
5 Ivic, Mario (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1198-18 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
7 Takas, Dimitrios; (DWZ: 1141-45) Punkte: 2.0
6 Berg, Georg (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
4 Trumpp, Christian (Backnang 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1107-10 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Harsch, Axel; (DWZ: 1201-35) Punkte: 0.5
6 Günzl, Adrian (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1255-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
6 Hahn, Andreas (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1450-1 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
5 Schröter, Julian (Backnang 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-27 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
9 Genitsaros, Christos; (DWZ: 726-13) Punkte:
10 Bejic, Agon; (DWZ: 1104-41) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schaich, Darius (Backnang 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 904-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
11 Kalia, Anant; (DWZ: 1652-28) Punkte:
12 Thiebel, Moritz; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Pusch, Eric; (DWZ: 1081-5) Punkte:
14 Tapodi, Eric; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Karimi Arjomand, Mahan; (DWZ: 1015-13) Punkte:
16 Heinrich, Tim; (DWZ: 817-5) Punkte: