S-Ost B-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Fellbach 2

1 Huober, Walter; (DWZ: 1278-13) Punkte: 3.0
1 Fischer, Martin (Backnang 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1324-35 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Heinrich, Florian (Murrhardt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1301-45 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Rauscher, Wolfgang (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1403-35 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
1 Jakopovic, Darko (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1421-29 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Berg, Rudolf (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1318-26 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
1 Quindt, Anton (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
2 Reichmann, Bernd; (DWZ: 1178-117) Punkte: 2.5
2 Trumpp, Christian (Backnang 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1107-10 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Wennes, Erwin (Murrhardt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1137-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Spellenberg, Jakob (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1389-32 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Reyher, Georg (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1295-14 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Bacu, Theodor (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1314-29 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1640-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Alber, Christoph (Oeffingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1414-28 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
3 Dotari, Luigi; (DWZ: 1083-41) Punkte: 2.0
3 Schröter, Julian (Backnang 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-27 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Vollmer, Christian (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1348-19 ) +:- 3.0 aus 5
3 Scheible, Hans (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1182-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Rebke, Klaus (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1020-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
3 Balija, Cerim (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1513-30 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
2 Mödinger, Ralf (Oeffingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
4 Kara, Özcan; (DWZ: 1119-28) Punkte: 2.0
3 Mischke, Dieter (Murrhardt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1344-55 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Weller, Stefan (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1207-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Mohammed, Hashim (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1382-5 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Meyndt, Daniel (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 897-6 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Himmelsbach, Bernd (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1399-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
3 Bild, Peter (Oeffingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 950-4 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
5 Heß, Julian; (DWZ: 988-4) Punkte: 1.5
4 Ebelt, Phil (Murrhardt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1485-39 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Thomas, Markus (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1257-2 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Bulach, Martin (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1270-15 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Poschlod, Aribert (Oeffingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1021-17 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
6 Hammel, Thomas; (DWZ: 812-10) Punkte: 2.0
4 Al Khalaf, Mohamad (Backnang 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1264-13 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 (Schwaikheim 3) +:-
6 Günzl, Adrian (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1255-17 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
5 Wäller, Simon (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 794-1 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Cronmüller, Daniel; (DWZ: 1057-10) Punkte:
8 Gaugler, Philipp; (DWZ: 1007-21) Punkte:
9 Aslanidis, Konstantinos; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
5 Engelbart, Marcel (Backnang 4; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1193-19 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
10 Pelezki, Anton; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
11 Poft, Manfred; (DWZ: 1392-43) Punkte:
12 Warth, Christian; (DWZ: 1068-31) Punkte:
13 Schulz, Michael; (DWZ: 1363-53) Punkte: 1.0
6 Schaich, Darius (Backnang 4; Brett: 9; DWZ: 904-39 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
14 Schulz, Alexander; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
15 Hebold, Max; (DWZ: 1354-21) Punkte: 1.0
6 Berg, Georg (Hohenacker 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
6 Kutzmutz, Markus (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1030-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
5 Rinker, Patrick (Oeffingen 4; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) +:- 0.0 aus 1