S-Ost B-Klasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Hohenacker 1

1 Berg, Rudolf; (DWZ: 1318-26) Punkte: 0.0
1 Quindt, Anton (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
1 Fischer, Martin (Backnang 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1324-35 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
1 Huober, Walter (Fellbach 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1278-13 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
2 Bacu, Theodor; (DWZ: 1314-29) Punkte: 3.5
2 Hahn, Harald (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1640-62 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 7
1 Mödinger, Ralf (Oeffingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
2 Kronbach, Bernhard (Backnang 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: - ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Heinrich, Florian (Murrhardt 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1301-45 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
2 Reichmann, Bernd (Fellbach 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1178-117 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Jakopovic, Darko (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1421-29 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 7
1 Rauscher, Wolfgang (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1403-35 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 4
3 Rudolf, Jörg; (DWZ: 1444-26) Punkte:
4 Rudolf, Andreas; (DWZ: 1292-24) Punkte:
5 Gnamm, Stefan; (DWZ: 1144-10) Punkte: 0.0
3 Kutzmutz, Markus (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1030-25 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Poschlod, Aribert (Oeffingen 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1021-17 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 5
3 Scheible, Hans (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1182-60 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
2 Spellenberg, Jakob (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1389-32 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
6 Rebke, Klaus; (DWZ: 1020-10) Punkte: 2.0
4 Bantel, Daniel (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 991-8 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Bild, Peter (Oeffingen 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 950-4 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
3 Trumpp, Christian (Backnang 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1107-10 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Wennes, Erwin (Murrhardt 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1137-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
3 Dotari, Luigi (Fellbach 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1083-41 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
2 Reyher, Georg (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1295-14 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Vollmer, Christian (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1348-19 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
7 Meyndt, Daniel; (DWZ: 897-6) Punkte: 2.0
5 Golla, Kim (Mönchfeld 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
4 (Oeffingen 4) +:-
4 Schaich, Elias (Backnang 4; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1195-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Mischke, Dieter (Murrhardt 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1344-55 ) -:+ 5.0 aus 7
4 Kara, Özcan (Fellbach 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1119-28 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
4 Mohammed, Hashim (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1382-5 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
8 Wäller, Simon; (DWZ: 794-1) Punkte: 0.0
5 Schröter, Julian (Backnang 4; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1612-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros (Murrhardt 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1224-40 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 5
5 Hammel, Thomas (Fellbach 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 812-10 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
4 Weller, Stefan (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1207-43 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
9 Berg, Georg; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 1.0
6 Al Khalaf, Mohamad (Backnang 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1264-13 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
6 Takas, Dimitrios (Murrhardt 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1141-45 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Hebold, Max (Fellbach 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1354-21 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Thomas, Markus (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1257-2 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 6
5 Finkenbeiner, Oliver (Schwaikheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1485-39 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
10 Gnamm, Florian; (DWZ: 882-4) Punkte: 3.0
5 (Oeffingen 4) +:-
4 Ebelt, Phil (Murrhardt 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
6 Tran, Ly (Waiblingen 4; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1086-5 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
6 (Schwaikheim 3) +:-