S-Ost Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Rommelshausen 2

1 Büchele, Markus; (DWZ: 1808-76) Punkte: 3.5
1 Busch, Mike (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1714-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Burgey, Wolfgang (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1688-46 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
1 Soos, Philipp (Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1767-77 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Bay, Johannes (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1811-101 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Merk, Daniel (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1919-76 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
2 Bried, Martin; (DWZ: 1721-89) Punkte: 3.0
2 Busch, Mark (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1571-18 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
2 Schmidt, Robert (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1620-10 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
2 Maier, Lukas (Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1756-70 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Dengler, Werner (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-46 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
2 Collin, Alexander (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1675-64 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
3 Henkelmann, Thomas; (DWZ: 1642-44) Punkte: 2.5
3 Schwärzle, Simon (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1525-54 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
3 Oficirovic, Dusan (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1582-57 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 3
3 Wasserfall, Markus (Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Kölbel, Daniel (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1527-19 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
4 Arendt, Kai-Uwe; (DWZ: 1292-41) Punkte: 0.0
4 Tölg, Wolfgang (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1527-371 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Wenninger, Herbert (Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1571-66 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
3 Sibiller, Ulrich (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1443-50 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 6
4 Merk, Roman (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1260-3 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 6
5 Raichle, David; (DWZ: 1381-48) Punkte: 1.0
5 Rössler, Manfred (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1641-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
4 Petzold, Steffen (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1545-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
5 Kuehn, Wolfgang (Backnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1561-31 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 7
4 Zepezauer, Blasius (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1410-50 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 7
5 Häußler, Thomas (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1294-18 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
6 Hahn, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1448-42) Punkte: 3.0
6 Vöhringer, Roland (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1438-21 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
5 Pohl, Joachim (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1402-58 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Maier, Ralf (Backnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1514-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
5 Heinrich, Benjamin (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1578-43 ) +:- 1.5 aus 6
6 Birnkraut, Erich (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1432-79 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
7 Elsässer, Roland; (DWZ: 1249-19) Punkte: 0.0
7 Fischer, Klaus (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1594-32 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
7 Maliqi, Memet (Backnang 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1533-5 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
6 Fischer, Mark (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1520-33 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 von Asow, Till; (DWZ: 1400-49) Punkte: 1.0
8 Trobonjaca, Milos (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1499-93 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
6 Müller, Heino (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1347-33 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
8 Grüner, Peter (Backnang 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1440-84 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Fruck, Alexander (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1377-27 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 4
9 Straub, Erich; (DWZ: 1320-12) Punkte: 0.5
8 Fielk, Werner (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1361-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Frik, Alexander (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1267-5 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
10 Minsinger, Daniel; (DWZ: 1172-27) Punkte:
11 Kohleisen, Konstantin; (DWZ: 1025-21) Punkte: 0.0
7 Koppetzki, Günter (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1409-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
12 Raichle, Bernd; (DWZ: 1280-32) Punkte: 0.0
8 Rauscher, Wolfgang (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1378-34 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Munz, Christian-Felix (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1380-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
13 Schreiber, Annika; (DWZ: 1177-32) Punkte:
14 Heinrich, Martin; (DWZ: 1286-28) Punkte:
15 Wörz, Norbert; (DWZ: 1111-41) Punkte:
16 Wörz, Ann-Sophie; (DWZ: 1466-42) Punkte: