S-Ost Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Murrhardt 2

1 Bay, Johannes; (DWZ: 1811-101) Punkte: 3.0
1 Burgey, Wolfgang (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1688-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Guilliard, Joachim (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1996-104 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
1 Soos, Philipp (Backnang 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1767-77 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 4
1 Roppelt, Tobias (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1750-36 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Merk, Daniel (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1919-76 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
1 Büchele, Markus (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1808-76 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
1 Busch, Mike (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1714-18 ) -:+ 2.5 aus 7
2 Dengler, Werner; (DWZ: 1659-46) Punkte: 2.5
2 Netz, Robin (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1707-24 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
2 Angerbauer, Stefan (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1813-44 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
2 Sielaff, Rudolf (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-144 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Collin, Alexander (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1675-64 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
2 Bried, Martin (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1721-89 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 5
2 Mayer, Ulrich (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1749-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Sibiller, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1443-50) Punkte: 1.5
3 Pemsel, Alexander (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1782-43 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
2 Maier, Lukas (Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1756-70 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Epple, Rolf (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1785-35 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
3 Kölbel, Daniel (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1527-19 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 5
3 Arendt, Kai-Uwe (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1292-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
3 Busch, Mark (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1571-18 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 7
4 Zepezauer, Blasius; (DWZ: 1410-50) Punkte: 1.5
3 Schmidt, Robert (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1620-10 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
4 Angerbauer, Siegfried (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1737-58 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Zouani, Samir (Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1616-58 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Vogt, Jan-Niklas (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1738-43 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
4 Merk, Roman (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1260-3 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Raichle, David (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1381-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
4 Schwärzle, Simon (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1525-54 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
5 Gengler, Klaus; (DWZ: 1703-77) Punkte: 2.0
4 Erkic, Marko (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1489-31 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
5 Burkhardt, Lothar (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1767-69 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Häußermann, Hartmut (Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-79 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
5 Tölg, Wolfgang (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1527-371 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
6 Heinrich, Benjamin; (DWZ: 1578-43) Punkte: 1.5
5 Pohl, Wolfgang (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1372-55 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Wendland, Viktor (Backnang 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1662-31 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Draudt, Thomas (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1708-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
5 Häußler, Thomas (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1294-18 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
5 Hahn, Benjamin (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1448-42 ) -:+ 3.0 aus 5
6 Rössler, Manfred (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1641-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
7 Fischer, Mark; (DWZ: 1520-33) Punkte: 1.0
6 Birnkraut, Erich (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1432-79 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Elsässer, Roland (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1249-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 3
8 Fruck, Alexander; (DWZ: 1377-27) Punkte: 1.0
6 Wenninger, Herbert (Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1571-66 ) -:+ 4.0 aus 5
6 Wengert, Dieter (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-75 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 6
7 von Asow, Till (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1400-49 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
7 Glatthaar, Sebastian (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1492-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
9 Weiß, Stefan; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
10 Fielk, Werner; (DWZ: 1361-9) Punkte: 4.0
6 Pohl, Joachim (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1402-58 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 3
6 Hinner, Lars (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1743-43 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 5
7 Kuehn, Wolfgang (Backnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1561-31 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Vukalic, Edin (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1677-43 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 5
7 Frik, Alexander (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1267-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 3
8 Straub, Erich (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1320-12 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 2
8 Will, Roland (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1487-74 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
11 Heinrich, Florian; (DWZ: 1274-43) Punkte: 1.0
7 Vollmer, Christian (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1347-18 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 3
12 Wennes, Erwin; (DWZ: 1156-48) Punkte: 0.0
8 Maier, Ralf (Backnang 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1514-56 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 6
13 Mischke, Dieter; (DWZ: 1344-55) Punkte: 0.0
8 Koppetzki, Günter (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1409-4 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
14 Schilling, Kurt; (DWZ: 999-16) Punkte:
15 Ebelt, Phil; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Grunz, Viktor (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1660-26 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
8 Groebner, Karl-Heinz (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1467-74 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
16 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros; (DWZ: 1158-35) Punkte: 0.0
8 Sterr, Juergen (Affalterbach 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1525-43 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
8 Munz, Christian-Felix (Sulzbach 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1380-21 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3