S-Ost Kreisklasse 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: Sulzbach 1

1 Merk, Daniel; (DWZ: 1919-76) Punkte: 3.5
1 Busch, Mike (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1714-18 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 7
1 Burgey, Wolfgang (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1688-46 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 7
1 Maier, Lukas (Backnang 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1756-70 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
1 Bay, Johannes (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1811-101 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
1 Roppelt, Tobias (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1750-36 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
1 Büchele, Markus (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1808-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
2 Collin, Alexander; (DWZ: 1675-64) Punkte: 1.5
2 Mayer, Ulrich (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1749-8 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
2 Vollmer, Marcel (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1706-36 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 3
2 Zouani, Samir (Backnang 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1616-58 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Dengler, Werner (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-46 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
2 Sielaff, Rudolf (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1829-144 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
2 Bried, Martin (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1721-89 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
3 Obermeier, Carl; (DWZ: 1657-28) Punkte: 1.5
3 Busch, Mark (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1571-18 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
3 Oficirovic, Dusan (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1582-57 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
4 Bierl, Kurt; (DWZ: 1578-31) Punkte: 0.0
4 Tölg, Wolfgang (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1527-371 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Petzold, Steffen (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1545-61 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 5
3 Häußermann, Hartmut (Backnang 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1710-79 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 6
5 Kölbel, Daniel; (DWZ: 1527-19) Punkte: 1.5
5 Jetter, Erwin (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1564-51 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 4
4 Wasserfall, Markus (Backnang 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
3 Sibiller, Ulrich (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1443-50 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
3 Schöllkopf, Hermann (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1646-40 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
3 Henkelmann, Thomas (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1642-44 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 4
6 Merk, Roman; (DWZ: 1260-3) Punkte: 2.0
5 Rössler, Manfred (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1641-28 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
6 Pohl, Joachim (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1402-58 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
5 Wenninger, Herbert (Backnang 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1571-66 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 5
4 Zepezauer, Blasius (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1410-50 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 7
4 Draudt, Thomas (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1708-19 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 6
4 Arendt, Kai-Uwe (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1292-41 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 4
7 Häußler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1294-18) Punkte: 2.0
7 Vollmer, Christian (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1347-18 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
6 Kuehn, Wolfgang (Backnang 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1561-31 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
5 Heinrich, Benjamin (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1578-43 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
5 Wengert, Dieter (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1655-75 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
5 Raichle, David (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1381-48 ) ½:½ 1.0 aus 5
8 Birnkraut, Erich; (DWZ: 1432-79) Punkte: 2.0
6 Fumy, Jürgen (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1415-44 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
6 Fischer, Mark (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1520-33 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 2
6 Hahn, Benjamin (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1448-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
9 Frik, Alexander; (DWZ: 1267-5) Punkte: 0.5
7 Glatthaar, Sebastian (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1492-50 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
7 Fielk, Werner (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1361-9 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
7 Straub, Erich (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1320-12 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 2
10 Munz, Christian-Felix; (DWZ: 1380-21) Punkte: 2.0
8 Trobonjaca, Milos (Oeffingen 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1499-93 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 2
8 Mavrogiannidis, Stavros (Murrhardt 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1158-35 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
8 Raichle, Bernd (Rommelshausen 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: 1280-32 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
11 Reiff, Jan; (DWZ: 1289-37) Punkte: 0.0
6 Vukalic, Edin (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1677-43 ) -:+ 2.0 aus 5
12 Rauch, Simone; (DWZ: 1103-13) Punkte: 0.0
8 Müller, Heino (Schwaikheim 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1347-33 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Cortijo, Miguel (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1518-35 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 4
13 Funk, Ilija; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Reiff, Julia; (DWZ: 958-15) Punkte:
15 Dieterich, Marvin; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
8 Groebner, Karl-Heinz (Waiblingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1467-74 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3