A-Klasse Stuttgart-Mitte 2016/2017: Aufstellungen

Losnr.: 1: SK Gerlingen 3 — VKZ: C0548

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Grob, Sascha 0043 1683-48 9 Burkert, Rolf 0099 1213-118
2 Aust, Winfried 0124 1396-78 10 Schwarz, Alexander 1007 983-14
3 Peter, Walter 0192 1366-60 11 Schmidt, Victor 1035 1374-20
4 Bischoff, Klaus 0102 1342-49 12 Shapiro, Ronald 1014 808-8
5 Drianis, Anton 1039 1287-14 13 Henrichs, Benjamin Vahid 1012 1039-13
6 Krebs, Mathias 0070 1249-65 14 Duru, Faruk 1038 897-11
7 Heilmann, Peter 0182 15 Schmid, Timon 1021 867-11
8 Panas, Johann 0025 1368-67 16 Steger, Sebastian 1043 820-4

nach oben

Losnr.: 2: SG Fasanenhof 2 — VKZ: C0528

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Diederichs, Ferdinand 0006 9 Borchert, Matthias 1007 1028-11
2 Wottschal, Valerian 1028 1360-16 10 Pfeiffer, Jonas 1027
3 Walz, Werner 1019 1269-23 11 Synovzik, Hans-Jürgen 1020 878-15
4 Müller, Klaus 1026 1225-8 12 Leitenberger, Georg 0128 1338-13
5 Sienerth, Arnold 1003 1193-16 13 Wottschal, Katharina 1052 1171-9
6 Zabel, Maik 0137 1233-13 14 Kanaian, Alex 1054 1752-10
7 Flad, Roland 1034 1008-10 15 Tsytron, Sergiy 1055 1089-3
8 Pfeifer, Clemens 1008 1017-11 16 Rühle, Christoph 1057 1238-2

nach oben

Losnr.: 3: SC Sillenbuch 2 — VKZ: C0532

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Wrobel, Gert 0098 1558-43 9 Varga, Mihail 1036 1380-2
2 Marsch, Günther 0124 1670-68 10 Herzig, Konstantin 1021 1226-16
3 Nyffeler, Hans-Peter 0139 1484-56 11 Pieper, Werner 1020 939-12
4 Mößner, Günter 0101 1427-52 12 Enderle, Philipp 1033 1049-11
5 Lin, Jean-Claude 0148 1366-48 13 Lin, Nathanael 1027 738-9
6 Rieger, Helmut 1034 14
7 Rashba, David 1018 1656-73 15
8 Nikqi, Valdet 1035 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 4: TSF Ditzingen 3 — VKZ: C0506

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Lind, Stephan 0059 1730-95 9
2 Feledi, Thomas 1034 1407-19 10
3 Kuhn, Wilfried 0011 1487-81 11
4 Schubert, Otto 0029 1481-58 12
5 Bitzel, Hubert 0227 1466-65 13
6 Sprenger, Klaus 0087 1498-47 14
7 Wyrich, Stephan 0146 1464-37 15
8 Ropertz, Benjamin 1019 1165-8 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 5: SC Botnang 3 — VKZ: C0552

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Menzel, Berndt 1052 1864-76 9 Milarch, Harald 0033 1184-38
2 Horvatic, Vladimir 1045 1789-45 10 Spatafora, Andrea 0129 1230-44
3 Kösler, Otto 0047 1605-61 11 Raetz, Martin 1006 1152-68
4 Ginschel, Armin 1032 1647-27 12 Widmann, Martin 0126 1219-22
5 Berner, Ulrich 1034 1683-34 13 Bazinski, Bernarda 0082 1103-44
6 Stütz, Klaus 0090 1419-49 14 Herrmann, Frank 0051 1238-32
7 Mladenovic, Bato 0086 1458-30 15 Kussi, Malin 1047
8 Kästle, Thomas 0005 1387-94 16 Kussi, Samuel 1046

nach oben

Losnr.: 6: SC Botnang 4 — VKZ: C0552

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Antoniadis, Alexandros 1044 1258-21 9 Herrmann, Frank 0051 1238-32
2 Ginschel, Christiane 1040 10 Mirsch, Frank 0096 948-23
3 Bischoff, Mathias 1033 1409-22 11 Kussi, Malin 1047
4 König, Lars 0099 1550-43 12 Kussi, Samuel 1046
5 Raetz, Martin 1006 1152-68 13 Peppler, Heiko 1039 876-5
6 Bardapurkar, Ashish C 1053 14
7 Widmann, Martin 0126 1219-22 15
8 Bazinski, Bernarda 0082 1103-44 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 7: SV Stuttgart-Wolfbusch 4 — VKZ: C0538

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hafner, Katrin 0239 1621-66 9 Dallinger, Frank 1067 1277-23
2 Dallinger, Moritz 1024 1757-74 10 Mutschelknaus, Yves 0047 1415-44
3 Pfeilsticker, Thorsten 1113 1671-97 11 Verbakel, Rudolf 1033 1452-26
4 Czinege, Laszlo 0034 1473-52 12 Wasmer, Ernst 1044 1254-9
5 Hauswirth, Walter 0305 1497-20 13 Klein, Werner 0299 1025-54
6 Bosse, Andreas 1087 1462-8 14 Weller, Alexander 1077 1120-18
7 Pachura, Dieter 0177 1307-35 15 de Boer, Jan 1075
8 Hilger, Herbert 1147 1281-11 16 Abdullah, Aran 1165 1052-9

nach oben

Losnr.: 8: DJK Stuttgart-Süd 3 — VKZ: C0523

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Hesselbarth, Dieter 0148 9 Jungbauer, Erich 0054 1166-66
2 Polywka, Peter 0174 10 Ragner, John 0163 1250-11
3 Blersch, Jonas 0191 1674-6 11 Brügmann, Simon 0192
4 Dier, Markus 0159 1388-6 12 Engelmann, Jan-Lukas 0186 1249-14
5 Brosig, Michael 0207 1364-69 13 Engelmann, Marc-Leon 0185 1490-14
6 Abdelwahed, Makuan 0154 1552-21 14
7 Passoglou, Diego 0160 1453-17 15
8 Handel, Günter 0175 1390-26 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 9: GSV Hemmingen 1 — VKZ: C0554

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Dieterle-Bard, Bernhard 0110 1869-60 9 Ludwig, Siegfried 0006 1371-99
2 Lutzei, Sven 0094 1517-97 10 Huber, Alexander 0079 1378-30
3 Bard, Valentin 0098 1504-16 11 Kuntzer, Sebastian 0082 1239-34
4 Schönwälder, Simon 0119 1498-10 12 Kugler, Wolfgang 0003 1216-33
5 Schaller, Wolfgang 0096 1508-37 13
6 Schönwälder, Günter 0120 1226-20 14
7 Bierkant, Sinan 0142 15
8 Volpp, Hannes 0137 1052-11 16

nach oben

Losnr.: 10: Stuttgarter SF 7 — VKZ: C0521

Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ Br.NameMgl-Nr.DWZ
1 Rieder, Josef 0343 9 Giese, Matthias 0682 1442-15
2 Gehring, Horst 0329 1569-95 10 Brender, Biserka 1097 1300-66
3 Zakrzewski, Alexander 1017 1605-25 11
4 Gallmeister, Wilfried 0328 1397-72 12
5 Eberhard, Manfred 0446 1393-70 13
6 Svetec, Franc 0408 1390-39 14
7 Hecht, Hans 0332 1349-113 15
8 Haak, Moritz 1014 1663-33 16

nach oben