Bezirksliga OS Nord 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Laupheim 1

1 Thevessen, Michael; (DWZ: 2022-74) Punkte: 2.0
1 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1889-67 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
1 Becker, Martin (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1858-42 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1875-94 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1866-108 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
2 Münst, Wilfried; (DWZ: 1771-22) Punkte: 0.0
2 Beul, Heiko (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1770-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Meyer, Roland (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 2071-103 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 3
3 Kandel, Harald; (DWZ: 1776-67) Punkte: 2.5
1 Nuber, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1776-146 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Hunold, Lothar (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1904-64 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
2 Schädler, Mathias (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1797-18 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1771-101 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1817-185 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 6
2 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1834-63 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
4 Aberle, Breno; (DWZ: 1647-26) Punkte: 0.5
2 Schluricke, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1715-46 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
2 Mannal, Rolf (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1789-47 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 5
3 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1794-72 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
3 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1806-99 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
5 Janson, Dieter; (DWZ: 1635-78) Punkte: 1.0
3 Geisdorf, Uwe (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1685-52 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
3 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1794-51 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
3 Deiringer, Ralf (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1719-31 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1751-86 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 7
4 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1721-39 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1731-65 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Stückle, Werner; (DWZ: 1636-131) Punkte: 4.0
3 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1667-142 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
4 Kirchner, Ulrich (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1638-53 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
4 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1845-50 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Schädler, Norbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1587-60 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1719-43 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
5 Henle, Arthur (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1613-57 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 6
5 Prem, Armin (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1675-27 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
7 Pacewski, Kamil; (DWZ: 1638-55) Punkte: 3.0
4 Brancaccio, Enzo (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1799-26 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 6
5 Denkinger, Robert (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1561-108 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 7
5 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2035-69 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
5 Schätzle, Reinhard (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1578-17 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
5 Rix, Michael (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1639-138 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
6 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1609-46 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Schlecker, Walter (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1561-66 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
8 Janson, Gregor; (DWZ: 1719-29) Punkte: 4.0
5 Hefele, Ulrich (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1632-74 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Teubner, Wolfgang (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1592-111 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1710-76 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Waltner, Herbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1475-91 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
6 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1563-36 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 7
7 Zell, Mirjam (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1784-60 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
9 Mayer, Matthias; (DWZ: 1523-21) Punkte: 1.5
6 Jaedicke, Ludwig (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1491-123 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
7 Möller, Jan-Christian (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1736-26 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 7
7 Gretzinger, Bernd (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1652-49 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1500-57 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
7 Meyer, Stefan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1639-76 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
10 Mayer, Johannes; (DWZ: 1565-28) Punkte: 1.0
7 Janik, Alexander (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1544-15 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Walther, Roger-Guido (SF Blaustein 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1326-11 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 7
8 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1607-70 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
8 Siewert, Patrick (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1497-50 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 1
8 Schlecker, Julian (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1432-30 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
11 Zuger, Zvonko; (DWZ: 1583-46) Punkte:
12 Heinisch, Franz; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
8 Müller, Felix (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1201-7 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Schaff, Anton (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1411-82 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
8 Zell, Hannah (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1501-70 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
13 Schauwecker, Franz-Anton; (DWZ: 1474-103) Punkte: 1.0
8 Gnandt, Michael (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1397-30 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
14 Gröner, Martin; (DWZ: 1478-66) Punkte:
15 Gall, Josef; (DWZ: 1412-53) Punkte:
16 Matausic, Vlado; (DWZ: 1421-46) Punkte: