> Bezirksliga OS Nord 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Bezirksliga OS Nord 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SF Blaustein 1

1 Hunold, Lothar; (DWZ: 1892-65) Punkte: 4.5
1 Jacob, Matthaeus (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1837-96 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
1 Kandel, Harald (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1761-68 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 6
1 Büchele, Johannes (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1961-52 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
1 Nuber, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
1 Grosse, Manfred (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1860-114 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 7
1 Heinzelmann, Martin (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1906-70 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 6
1 Becker, Martin (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1847-43 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Mannal, Rolf; (DWZ: 1772-48) Punkte: 2.5
2 Straub, Johannes (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1731-103 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
2 Aberle, Breno (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: - ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
2 Schluricke, Reinhard (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1727-47 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
2 Jehle, Bernhard (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1910-192 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 6
2 Böhringer, Reinhold (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1736-54 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
3 Geisdorf, Uwe; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 3.0
3 Wolff, Wilfried (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1753-88 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
3 Janson, Dieter (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1566-82 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 6
2 Renner, David (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1816-65 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
3 Gatzke, Fritz (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1727-181 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Seitz, Dietmar (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1767-74 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
3 Hengstberger, Ulli (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1880-53 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
2 Schädler, Mathias (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1813-19 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 6
4 Kirchner, Ulrich; (DWZ: 1617-55) Punkte: 2.0
4 Stückle, Werner (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1624-135 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
3 Juscamayta, Tupac Amaru (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1805-99 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
4 Brancaccio, Enzo (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1781-27 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 6
4 Grüner, Norbert (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1697-41 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
4 Gretzinger, Andreas (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 2056-72 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 5
3 Deiringer, Ralf (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1710-33 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
5 Denkinger, Robert; (DWZ: 1576-111) Punkte: 2.5
4 Schwenkkraus, Rolf (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1718-44 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
5 Pacewski, Kamil (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1645-58 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
4 Lell, Stephan (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1727-73 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
5 Hefele, Ulrich (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1633-75 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
5 Henle, Arthur (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1591-60 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
5 Volz, Klaus (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1683-78 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 7
4 Schädler, Norbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1582-62 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 7
6 Teubner, Wolfgang; (DWZ: 1637-113) Punkte: 3.5
5 Rix, Michael (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1690-139 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 7
6 Janson, Gregor (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1713-30 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 6
5 Prem, Armin (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1663-28 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
6 Jaedicke, Ludwig (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1460-124 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 6
6 Jeckle, Markus (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1553-48 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 7
6 Gretzinger, Bernd (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1632-51 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 4
5 Schätzle, Reinhard (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1585-19 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 7
7 Möller, Jan-Christian; (DWZ: 1746-29) Punkte: 5.0
6 Eger, Marco (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1651-37 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Mayer, Matthias (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1537-22 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 5
6 Schlecker, Walter (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1539-68 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 6
7 Ksell, Anton (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1482-16 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
7 Haug, Harald (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1614-120 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
7 Maucher, Richard (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1650-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
6 Waltner, Herbert (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1462-96 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 6
8 Riegel, Helmut; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 0.0
7 Hermanns, Alexander (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1558-37 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 7
9 Walther, Roger-Guido; (DWZ: 1373-12) Punkte: 3.0
8 Schmid, Herbert (TSV Laichingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1486-58 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
8 Mayer, Johannes (SC Laupheim 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1536-29 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 5
7 Schlecker, Julian (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1371-32 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 5
8 Behringer, Max (TSV Neu-Ulm 1; Brett: 14; DWZ: 1386-9 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 3
8 Kühn, Bernd (SV Jedesheim 3; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1611-106 ) 0:1 2.0 aus 3
8 Marek, Patrick (SC Obersulmetingen 1; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1506-30 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
7 Schaff, Anton (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1387-86 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 5
10 Barth, Kurt; (DWZ: 1413-50) Punkte: 0.5
8 Adolf, Corbinian (SF Vöhringen 1; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1391-34 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 1
8 Wohnhaas, Kai (SV Steinhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: - ) 0:1 1.5 aus 2
11 Hösler, Erich; (DWZ: 1468-19) Punkte: