> Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SV Rottweil 2

1 Zeldin, Boris; (DWZ: 1658-66) Punkte: 4.0
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1595-36 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1465-91 ) 0:1 3.0 aus 8
1 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1692-92 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
1 Bachus, Herbert (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1989-44 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
1 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1729-72 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
1 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-37 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
1 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-125 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Schönegg, Alexander (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1575-57 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 8
1 Ravlic, Ivan (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1761-10 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 5
2 Woelbl, Josef; (DWZ: 1608-163) Punkte: 3.0
2 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1513-112 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
2 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1593-14 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
2 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1749-75 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-84 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1653-85 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1534-58 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
2 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1673-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
3 Goldinger, Josef; (DWZ: 1493-152) Punkte: 4.0
3 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1600-10 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Haas, Walter (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1603-35 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
3 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1725-77 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 8
2 Schönerstedt, Jürgen (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1793-44 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
3 Esenwein, Benjamin (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1660-22 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
3 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-65 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 6
2 Klein, Peter (SK Horb 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1562-21 ) +:- 1.5 aus 4
3 Brenner, Frank (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1648-75 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
3 Prinz, Ralph (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1630-39 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
4 Kunkel, Rüdiger; (DWZ: 1614-43) Punkte: 1.5
4 Stirner, Christof (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-81 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
3 Kuricini, Stefan (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1596-74 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 9
4 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1495-40 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
3 Brindle, Benjamin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1404-22 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
4 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1695-88 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
5 Eylandt, Guenter; (DWZ: 1501-75) Punkte: 3.0
4 Winz, Siegfried (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 7.0 aus 8
5 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1540-120 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
4 Bock, Peter (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1698-57 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
5 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1520-47 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 8
4 Stockburger, Stefan (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1645-44 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
4 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1462-50 ) ½:½ 2.0 aus 8
4 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1499-78 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
5 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1568-95 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Titz, Waldemar; (DWZ: 1616-146) Punkte: 5.0
4 Jetter, Armin (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1429-27 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
5 Ax, Roland (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
6 Brand, Michael (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1571-85 ) 0:1 5.0 aus 8
5 Müller, Ottmar (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1510-37 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 7
6 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1526-95 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
5 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1487-96 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1475-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
5 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1538-70 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1513-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
7 Sträßer, Gerda; (DWZ: 1486-214) Punkte: 3.5
5 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1357-47 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 6
6 Blanke, Bernd (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1453-36 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
7 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1651-8 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
6 Heine, Andreas (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1436-27 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 8
7 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1395-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
6 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1311-58 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1487-104 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Appenzeller, Markus (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1512-38 ) ½:½ 0.5 aus 3
7 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1589-75 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
8 Winker, Peter; (DWZ: 1372-70) Punkte: 5.5
6 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1390-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
7 Urban, Franz (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
8 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1347-16 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 5
7 Kramer, Rolf (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1475-45 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1537-64 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
7 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1397-22 ) 0:1 5.5 aus 9
7 David, Martin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1477-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
7 Wendorf, Klaus-Dieter (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 13; DWZ: 1517-39 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 4
8 Karan, Vladimir (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1599-86 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
9 Bumbulici, Stefan; (DWZ: 1579-16) Punkte: 3.5
8 Heine, Dennis (SC Hechingen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 883-5 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 6
8 Dieringer, Leo (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1477-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
8 Deissenberger, Max-Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1303-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
8 Adelmann, Edwin (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1302-6 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
10 Baumeister, Lukas; (DWZ: 1462-20) Punkte:
11 Gensler, Thomas; (DWZ: 1474-10) Punkte:
12 Schwarzwaelder, Karl-Heinz; (DWZ: 1417-38) Punkte:
13 Bucher, Michael; (DWZ: 1328-48) Punkte:
14 Parshin, Dmitry; (DWZ: 1359-10) Punkte: 1.5
7 Petrilli, Sandro (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1401-36 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
8 Münzer, Manfred (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: - ) 1:0 1.0 aus 3
15 Müller, Thomas; (DWZ: 1149-12) Punkte:
16 Parshin, Wladimir; (DWZ: 1193-19) Punkte: 0.0
8 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1303-37 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8