> Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse

Kreisklasse Alb/Schwarzwald 2016/2017 - Einzelergebnisse: SC Hechingen 1

1 Bachus, Herbert; (DWZ: 1989-44) Punkte: 6.0
1 Tächl, Armin (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1673-65 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
1 Müller, Gerhard (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1595-36 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
1 Schrade, Ulrich (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1650-178 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 8
1 Zeldin, Boris (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1658-66 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Zimmermann, Armin (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1692-92 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 9
1 Senst, Helmut (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 1; DWZ: 1729-72 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 9
1 Pfeiffer, Mark (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1659-37 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
1 Buhlmann, Werner (SK Horb 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1614-125 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 8
1 Friedrich, Johannes (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1698-19 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 3
2 Schönerstedt, Jürgen; (DWZ: 1793-44) Punkte: 6.0
2 Krebel, Andreas (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1695-88 ) ½:½ 6.0 aus 9
2 Predikant, Leo (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1513-112 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Munz, Erich (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1465-91 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
2 Goldinger, Josef (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1493-152 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
2 Ringwald, Thomas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1749-75 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Steigmajer, Stephan (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 2; DWZ: 1668-84 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
2 Muysers, Hendrik (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1653-85 ) 0:1 6.5 aus 9
2 Saile, Wolfram (SK Horb 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1462-50 ) 1:0 2.0 aus 8
2 Schönegg, Alexander (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1575-57 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 8
3 Kuricini, Stefan; (DWZ: 1596-74) Punkte: 4.5
3 Hörnig, Thomas (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1568-95 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 9
3 Balzer, Andreas (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1600-10 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 7
3 Rummler, Klaus (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1593-14 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 8
3 Kunkel, Rüdiger (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1614-43 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 5
3 Kemmler, Christoph (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1725-77 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 8
3 Esenwein, Benjamin (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 3; DWZ: 1660-22 ) 1:0 3.5 aus 7
3 Dieringer, Friedrich (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1613-65 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 6
3 Bäuerle, Horst (SK Horb 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1475-67 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 8
3 Ehrlich, Benjamin Lutz (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1534-58 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 8
4 Bock, Peter; (DWZ: 1698-57) Punkte: 6.0
4 Sauer, Otfried (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1513-64 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
4 Damm, Karl-Otto (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1357-47 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 6
4 Haas, Walter (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1603-35 ) ½:½ 4.5 aus 7
4 Eylandt, Guenter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1501-75 ) 1:0 3.0 aus 8
4 Stirner, Christof (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1727-81 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 8
4 Schick, Klaus-Rainer (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 4; DWZ: 1495-40 ) 1:0 4.0 aus 9
4 Lamparter, Michael (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1682-22 ) 0:1 4.0 aus 8
4 Müller, Herbert (SK Horb 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1487-104 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 8
4 Masuero, Pietro (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1499-78 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Zimmermann, Udo; (DWZ: 1493-48) Punkte: 1.5
5 Ax, Roland (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: - ) -:+ 5.0 aus 8
5 Stopper, Lorenz (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1520-47 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 8
5 Schenk, Thomas (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1487-96 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 David, Martin (SK Horb 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1477-19 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 2
5 Schönegg, Helmuth (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1538-70 ) -:+ 5.5 aus 9
6 Müller, Ottmar; (DWZ: 1510-37) Punkte: 3.5
5 Gargallo, Sebastian (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1589-75 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
5 Deuring, Josef (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1390-47 ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 7
6 Blanke, Bernd (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1453-36 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
5 Titz, Waldemar (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1616-146 ) ½:½ 5.0 aus 9
5 Butz, Peter (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 5; DWZ: 1540-120 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
6 Schill, Guenter (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1526-95 ) -:+ 3.5 aus 9
6 Pohl, Tom (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 14; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 7
7 Azimi, Ezmaray; (DWZ: -) Punkte: 2.5
6 Bohnet, Gert (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1303-37 ) 1:0 4.5 aus 8
7 Urban, Franz (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: - ) ½:½ 2.5 aus 8
6 Stockburger, Richard (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1311-58 ) -:+ 4.5 aus 9
7 Adelmann, Erik (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 15; DWZ: 1399-14 ) 1:0 0.0 aus 1
8 Heine, Andreas; (DWZ: 1436-27) Punkte: 5.0
6 Karan, Vladimir (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1599-86 ) 0:1 4.5 aus 7
7 Stauß, Christoph (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1410-26 ) 1:0 1.5 aus 3
6 Sträßer, Gerda (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1486-214 ) ½:½ 3.5 aus 9
6 Brand, Michael (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 6; DWZ: 1571-85 ) 1:0 5.0 aus 8
7 Heger, Paul (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1395-54 ) ½:½ 4.0 aus 9
7 Lamparter, Nick (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1397-22 ) 1:0 5.5 aus 9
6 Hofmann, Wilhelm (SK Horb 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1388-85 ) 1:0 1.0 aus 4
8 Adelmann, Edwin (SG Turm Albstadt 2; Brett: 16; DWZ: 1302-6 ) 0:1 1.5 aus 3
9 Kramer, Rolf; (DWZ: 1475-45) Punkte: 3.0
8 Nasz, Thomas (SV Trossingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1060-46 ) 1:0 0.5 aus 4
7 Winker, Peter (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1372-70 ) ½:½ 5.5 aus 9
7 Mihalko, Andreas (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 7; DWZ: 1651-8 ) 0:1 7.0 aus 9
8 Dieringer, Leo (SC Rangendingen 2; Brett: 10; DWZ: 1477-42 ) ½:½ 1.5 aus 4
7 Deissenberger, Max-Richard (SK Horb 2; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1303-19 ) 1:0 2.5 aus 8
10 Oswald, Nikolaus; (DWZ: 1259-45) Punkte:
11 Heine, Dennis; (DWZ: 883-5) Punkte: 0.5
7 Riedlinger, Hans (SV Balingen 3; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1580-100 ) 0:1 2.5 aus 3
8 Wochner, Markus (SG Dotternhausen 1; Brett: 11; DWZ: 1209-18 ) 0:1 1.0 aus 2
8 Bumbulici, Stefan (SV Rottweil 2; Brett: 9; DWZ: 1579-16 ) 0:1 3.5 aus 4
8 Eckhardt, Niklas-Kay (SR Spaichingen 2; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1347-16 ) ½:½ 3.0 aus 5
8 Mogg, Anton (SC Heinstetten 1; Brett: 8; DWZ: 1537-64 ) 0:1 6.0 aus 9
8 Reihing, Peter (SK Horb 2; Brett: 12; DWZ: - ) 0:1 2.0 aus 5
12 Keck, Clemens; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
13 Keck, Nils; (DWZ: -) Punkte:
14 Raff, Ulrich; (DWZ: -) Punkte: